National League

Zug
4
0
2
2
EV Zug
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug:
26'
McLeod
35'
Kovář
51'
Díaz
59'
Simion
 / Rapperswil:
5'
Sataric
32'
Moses
43'
Eggenberger

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
12
Yannick Zehnder
43
Jan Kovář
35'
46
Lino Martschini

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

51
Noël Bader
17
Igor Jelovac
41
Leandro Profico
10
Roman Červenka
25
Nando Eggenberger
43'
32
Kevin Clark

Reservespieler

30
Leonardo Genoni
42
Tobias Geisser
14
Livio Stadler
16
Raphael Díaz
51'
58
Jesse Zgraggen
13
Dario Wüthrich
86
Erik Thorell
15
Grégory Hofmann
10
Jérôme Bachofner
88
Sven Senteler
9
Ryan McLeod
26'
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
48
Carl Klingberg
59
Dario Simion
59'
61
Sven Leuenberger
83
Calvin Thürkauf

Reservespieler

60
Melvin Nyffeler
20
Flurin Randegger
11
Fabian Maier
13
Mauro Dufner
46
Dominik Egli
22
Rajan Sataric
5'
55
Daniel Vukovic
19
Andrew Rowe
23
Nico Dünner
16
Martin Ness
24
Marco Lehmann
77
Lukas Lhotak
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
12
Steve Moses
32'
18
Jeremy Wick
85
Sandro Forrer

Aktuelle Spiele

24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
3
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr