National League

Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Bern:
23'
Pestoni
28'
Gerber
31'
Henauer
34'
Scherwey
41'
Brithén
52'
Sciaroni
 / Biel-Bienne:

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
Henauer
31'
65
Ramon Untersander
Untersander
10
Tristan Scherwey
Scherwey
34'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
Jeffrey
88
Inti Pestoni
Pestoni
23'

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

41
Elien Paupe
Paupe
29
Beat Forster
Forster
40
Petteri Lindbohm
Lindbohm
16
Fabio Hofer
Hofer
19
David Ullström
Ullström
25
Toni Rajala
Rajala

Reservespieler

2
Beat Gerber
Gerber
55
Calle Andersson
Andersson
34
Miro Zryd
Zryd
17
Thomas Thiry
Thiry
77
Yanik Burren
Burren
21
Simon Moser
Moser
90
Ted Brithén
Brithén
41'
29
Vincent Praplan
Praplan
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
Rüfenacht
40
Jan Neuenschwander
Neuenschwander
41
Gregory Sciaroni
Sciaroni
52'
71
Jeremi Gerber
Gerber
28'
44
André Heim
Heim
11
Alain Berger
Berger
79
Thierry Bader
Bader

Reservespieler

90
Janis Moser
Moser
44
Samuel Kreis
Kreis
27
Yannick Rathgeb
Rathgeb
4
Kevin Fey
Fey
55
Riccardo Sartori
Sartori
73
Mike Künzle
Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
Cunti
96
Damien Brunner
Brunner
61
Michael Hügli
Hügli
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
Nussbaumer
21
Jason Fuchs
Fuchs
7
Ramon Tanner
Tanner
15
Gilian Kohler
Kohler
58
Anton Gustafsson
Gustafsson

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
2
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
0
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.10.2020 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.11.2020 15:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
1
1
4
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr