Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    10.02.2024 17:05
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 17:05
  • 20km Einzel
    14.02.2024 17:20
  • 15km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 16:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:50.20m
  • 2
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
    Rastorgujevs
    Lettland
    Lettland
    +15.10s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +33.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 13
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 15
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 18
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 21
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 23
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 28
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 29
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 30
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø34:50.20m
2LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+15.10s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+33.00s
4NorwegenTarjei Bø+42.10s
5FrankreichFabien Claude+1:02.50m
6SlowenienJakov Fak+1:10.90m
7SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:12.00m
8NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+1:14.90m
9FrankreichEric Perrot+1:22.10m
10DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:25.40m
11FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:30.50m
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:32.70m
13SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:46.30m
14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:48.20m
15ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:53.80m
16DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:57.30m
17NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+2:03.90m
18USACampbell Wright+2:06.20m
19ItalienLukas Hofer+2:07.30m
20UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:07.30m
21ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:21.50m
22SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:34.60m
23SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:47.20m
24TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:52.20m
25ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:52.70m
26TschechienTomas Mikyska+3:23.50m
27UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:48.30m
28USASean Doherty+4:10.00m
29KanadaAdam Runnalls+4:16.70m
30SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+5:34.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431