Oslo

  • 15km Einzel
    01.03.2024 13:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    02.03.2024 13:20
  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    44:13.10m
  • 2
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +28.80s
  • 3
    Ida Lien
    Lien
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +32.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 2
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 9
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Maren Kirkeeide
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 14
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 15
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 17
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Johanna Puff
  • 19
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 20
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 21
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 22
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 24
    Österreich
    Lea Rothschopf
  • 25
    Schweden
    Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
  • 26
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 35
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 37
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 38
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 40
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 41
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 42
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 43
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 44
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 47
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 48
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 50
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 51
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 52
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 53
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 54
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 57
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 61
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 63
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 65
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 66
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 68
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 69
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 71
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 72
    Belgien
    Eve Bouvard
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 74
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 75
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 76
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 78
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 79
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 81
    Südkorea
    Yoonah Choi
  • 82
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 83
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 84
    USA
    Margie Freed
  • 85
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 85
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 85
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 85
    USA
    Tara Geraghty-Moats

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold44:13.10m
2SchwedenElvira Öberg+28.80s
3NorwegenIda Lien+32.00s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+51.20s
5TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:08.60m
6DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:19.50m
7FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:25.70m
8FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:42.80m
9SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:48.80m
10TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.90m
11TschechienJessica Jislova+2:03.10m
12NorwegenMaren Kirkeeide+2:03.80m
13FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+2:11.30m
14BelgienLotte Lie+2:12.70m
15ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+2:20.70m
16FrankreichJulia Simon+2:22.10m
17EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:26.40m
18DeutschlandJohanna Puff+2:29.60m
19SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:30.40m
20ItalienHannah Auchentaller+2:41.40m
21LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:55.30m
22SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+2:56.70m
23SchweizAmy Baserga+2:59.00m
24ÖsterreichLea Rothschopf+3:03.90m
25SchwedenAnna-Karin Heijdenberg+3:04.50m
26ItalienSamuela Comola+3:08.40m
27FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+3:12.90m
28DeutschlandSelina Grotian+3:14.20m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:15.60m
30FrankreichJeanne Richard+3:18.20m
31NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+3:26.00m
32SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:31.80m
33UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:33.00m
34SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:38.70m
35MoldauAliona Makarova+3:43.70m
36SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+3:55.40m
37EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:56.50m
38ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+3:58.60m
39DeutschlandSophia Schneider+4:04.20m
40ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:08.90m
41PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+4:14.70m
42SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+4:16.50m
43PolenAnna Maka+4:17.20m
44ItalienMichela Carrara+4:24.80m
45TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:25.10m
46DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+4:25.20m
47PolenKamila Żuk+4:33.20m
48LitauenJudita Traubaite+4:48.30m
49NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+4:48.40m
50EstlandSusan Külm+4:54.50m
51USADeedra Irwin+4:56.70m
52EstlandRegina Ermits+4:58.10m
53ItalienRebecca Passler+4:58.60m
54ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+4:59.30m
55SchweizLea Meier+5:07.50m
56KasachstanPolina Yegorova+5:21.00m
57MoldauAlina Stremous+5:30.90m
58NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+5:43.50m
59UkraineAnna Kryvonos+5:46.40m
60SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:52.40m
61LettlandSanita Bulina+5:52.70m
62UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+5:54.70m
63UkraineIryna Petrenko+6:02.60m
64KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+6:04.90m
65LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+6:09.80m
66PolenJoanna Jakiela+6:10.30m
67SchweizAita Gasparin+6:23.90m
68LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+6:26.40m
69RumänienElena Chirkova+6:48.10m
70BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+6:51.40m
71SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+6:52.00m
72BelgienEve Bouvard+7:35.70m
73SlowenienZiva Klemencic+7:44.10m
74GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+8:09.70m
75KroatienAnika Kozica+8:29.10m
76USAChloe Levins+8:47.00m
77SlowakeiMaria Remenova+8:49.50m
78SchwedenStina Nilsson+9:41.80m
79SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+10:01.50m
80LitauenNatalija Kocergina+10:08.60m
81SüdkoreaYoonah Choi+11:11.80m
82BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+12:49.60m
83RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+12:54.70m
84USAMargie Freed+13:15.10m
85UkraineYuliia DzhimaDNS
85MoldauAlla GhilenkoDNS
85ÖsterreichTamara SteinerDNS
85RumänienAnastasia TolmachevaDNS
85USATara Geraghty-MoatsDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold859
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi766
3FrankreichJulia Simon762
4FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet755
5SchwedenElvira Öberg709
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot678
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß654
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten532
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt527