Kontiolahti

  • 15km Einzel
    30.11.2022 13:15
  • 7.5km Sprint
    03.12.2022 13:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    04.12.2022 14:15
  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    20:39.50m
  • 2
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Linn Persson
    Persson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +24.20s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 2
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 3
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 4
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann-Wick
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 9
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 12
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 13
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 17
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 18
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 19
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 26
    Slowakei
    Paulína Bátovská Fialková
  • 27
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 28
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 28
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 31
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 33
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 35
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 36
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 37
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 39
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 40
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 41
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 42
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 43
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 44
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 46
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 48
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 50
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 51
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 53
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 55
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 56
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Juliane Frühwirt
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 59
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 61
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 63
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 64
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 65
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 66
    USA
    Tara Geraghty-Moats
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 68
    Österreich
    Katharina Komatz
  • 69
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 73
    Tschechien
    Eliska Vaclavikova
  • 74
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 75
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 76
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 80
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 81
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 82
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 83
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 84
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 85
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 86
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 87
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 88
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 89
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda
  • 90
    Kanada
    Jenna Sherrington
  • 91
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 92
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 93
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 94
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 94
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser20:39.50m
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi+17.30s
3SchwedenLinn Persson+24.20s
4KanadaEmma Lunder+25.40s
5DeutschlandAnna Weidel+26.60s
6NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+31.60s
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann-Wick+31.60s
8DeutschlandSophia Schneider+34.20s
9ItalienDorothea Wierer+34.90s
10NorwegenIda Lien+37.80s
11DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+39.60s
12SchwedenElvira Öberg+40.10s
13SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+40.70s
14SchweizAita Gasparin+42.80s
15NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+46.00s
16FrankreichJulia Simon+46.20s
17ItalienRebecca Passler+47.80s
18SchwedenHanna Öberg+49.20s
19FinnlandMari Eder+50.30s
19SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+50.30s
21SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+52.40s
22TschechienMarketa Davidova+54.20s
23SchweizElisa Gasparin+54.70s
24FrankreichCaroline Colombo+58.80s
25FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:00.50m
26SlowakeiPaulína Bátovská Fialková+1:00.80m
27FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:01.90m
28NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+1:03.20m
28LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:03.20m
28BelgienLotte Lie+1:03.20m
31USAJoanne Reid+1:04.40m
32NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:06.90m
33SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:09.20m
34FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:09.90m
35PolenJoanna Jakiela+1:11.00m
36USADeedra Irwin+1:14.00m
37PolenAnna Maka+1:16.20m
38FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:18.50m
39EstlandSusan Külm+1:20.60m
40FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+1:22.50m
41SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:23.00m
42ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:28.30m
43FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+1:29.40m
44ItalienSamuela Comola+1:30.40m
45BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:31.30m
46USAChloe Levins+1:32.00m
47FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+1:34.30m
48ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:36.90m
49SchweizLea Meier+1:41.50m
50LettlandSanita Bulina+1:47.00m
51JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:50.00m
52TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:50.30m
53ItalienMichela Carrara+1:52.00m
54UkraineAnna Kryvonos+1:54.00m
55FinnlandErika Jänkä+1:55.90m
56MoldauAlina Stremous+1:57.00m
57DeutschlandJuliane Frühwirt+2:00.20m
58TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:04.30m
59SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:04.70m
60UkraineDarya Blashko+2:07.10m
61UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+2:08.30m
62NorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:10.20m
63PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+2:12.50m
64LettlandSandra Bulina+2:14.80m
65EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:21.00m
66USATara Geraghty-Moats+2:23.20m
67FrankreichPaula Botet+2:27.60m
68ÖsterreichKatharina Komatz+2:29.20m
69KanadaNadia Moser+2:33.30m
70TschechienJessica Jislova+2:34.60m
71SlowenienZiva Klemencic+2:36.70m
72BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+2:45.40m
73TschechienEliska Vaclavikova+2:48.20m
74ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:52.60m
75RumänienNatalia Ushkina+2:55.40m
76RumänienElena Chirkova+3:05.40m
77SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:07.30m
78KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:13.60m
79SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:14.20m
80EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:21.60m
81PolenKamila Żuk+3:26.70m
82EstlandRegina Ermits+3:31.30m
83JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:34.50m
84KanadaEmily Dickson+3:44.30m
85LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:49.30m
86LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:52.10m
87BulgarienLora Hristova+3:55.80m
88USAKelsey Joan Dickinson+4:01.20m
89JapanHikaru Fukuda+4:03.30m
90KanadaJenna Sherrington+4:05.40m
91RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:48.80m
92KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+5:04.10m
93MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:09.30m
94UkraineIryna PetrenkoDNS
94SchweizAmy BasergaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø209
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid190
3DeutschlandRoman Rees155
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson145
5DeutschlandDavid Zobel126
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg124
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma123
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin118
9SchwedenJesper Nelin101
10FrankreichFabien Claude94