Kontiolahti

  • 15km Einzel
    30.11.2022 13:15
  • 7.5km Sprint
    03.12.2022 13:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    04.12.2022 14:15
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:13.00m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +11.90s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +21.70s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 7
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 11
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 15
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann-Wick
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 20
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 21
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 24
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 26
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 29
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 30
    Slowakei
    Paulína Bátovská Fialková
  • 31
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 32
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 33
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 35
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 36
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 37
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 39
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 42
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 43
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 44
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 46
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 48
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 50
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 51
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 54
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 55
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 56
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 57
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 58
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Juliane Frühwirt

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon31:13.00m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+11.90s
3SchwedenElvira Öberg+21.70s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+26.30s
5KanadaEmma Lunder+33.20s
6FrankreichCaroline Colombo+53.50s
7TschechienMarketa Davidova+59.30s
8DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:04.60m
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:04.70m
10SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:15.70m
11SchwedenLinn Persson+1:16.60m
12FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:20.00m
13NorwegenIda Lien+1:21.80m
14NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:39.00m
15FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:50.70m
16DeutschlandDenise Herrmann-Wick+1:53.40m
17DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:59.40m
18NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:12.50m
19FrankreichSophie Chauveau+2:25.00m
20ItalienSamuela Comola+2:27.10m
21ItalienRebecca Passler+2:28.20m
22SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+2:31.80m
23DeutschlandSophia Schneider+2:32.70m
24FinnlandMari Eder+2:45.60m
25FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+2:51.60m
26PolenJoanna Jakiela+2:58.10m
27NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:01.90m
28SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:02.20m
29BelgienLotte Lie+3:02.20m
30SlowakeiPaulína Bátovská Fialková+3:07.00m
31LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:10.40m
32PolenAnna Maka+3:25.30m
33ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:26.00m
34SchweizAita Gasparin+3:26.80m
35SchwedenStina Nilsson+3:36.90m
36ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:37.40m
37SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:46.30m
38FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:48.20m
39JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:50.30m
40SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:57.00m
41BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:03.50m
42USAJoanne Reid+4:06.60m
43USAChloe Levins+4:18.50m
44MoldauAlina Stremous+4:29.50m
45SchweizLea Meier+4:29.70m
46SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:36.10m
47TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:38.90m
48FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+4:45.50m
49UkraineAnna Kryvonos+5:04.20m
50USADeedra Irwin+5:09.60m
51EstlandSusan Külm+5:13.10m
52NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+5:21.50m
53TschechienTereza Vobornikova+5:24.90m
54FinnlandErika Jänkä+5:29.00m
55SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+5:32.40m
56ItalienMichela Carrara+5:53.50m
57LettlandSanita Bulina+6:22.60m
58FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+6:31.40m
59UkraineDarya Blashko+6:34.90m
60DeutschlandJuliane Frühwirt+6:36.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø209
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid190
3DeutschlandRoman Rees155
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson145
5DeutschlandDavid Zobel126
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg124
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma123
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin118
9SchwedenJesper Nelin101
10FrankreichFabien Claude94