Kontiolahti

  • 20km Einzel
    29.11.2022 13:15
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2022 10:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    04.12.2022 12:15
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:09.00m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.50s
  • 3
    Roman Rees
    Rees
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +28.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 4
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 8
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 9
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 13
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 19
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 20
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 22
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 23
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 24
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 25
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 26
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 28
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 33
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 37
    USA
    Vaclav Cervenka
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 39
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 41
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 43
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 44
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 45
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 47
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 50
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 52
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 53
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 56
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 57
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 58
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 60
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Laurin Fravi
  • 63
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 64
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 67
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 68
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 69
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 71
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 72
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 74
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 75
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 76
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 77
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 78
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 79
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 80
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 82
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 83
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 84
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 85
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 87
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 88
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 89
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 90
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 91
    Japan
    Jin Nakajima
  • 92
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 93
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 94
    Kanada
    Zachary Connelly
  • 95
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 96
    Bulgarien
    Konstantin Vasilev
  • 97
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 98
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 99
    Japan
    Ryu Yamamoto
  • 100
    Italien
    David Zingerle
  • 101
    USA
    Maxime Germain

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:09.00m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+10.50s
3DeutschlandRoman Rees+28.80s
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+36.20s
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+39.50s
6NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+49.70s
7NorwegenJohannes Dale+55.30s
8SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:02.10m
9DeutschlandDavid Zobel+1:05.00m
10NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+1:05.10m
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:10.20m
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:13.40m
13SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:14.60m
14FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:16.30m
15FrankreichFabien Claude+1:16.90m
16SchweizNiklas Hartweg+1:17.10m
17DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:24.30m
18NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:24.80m
19KanadaAdam Runnalls+1:27.50m
20USASean Doherty+1:30.50m
21SlowenienJakov Fak+1:31.90m
22LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:32.30m
23NeuseelandCampbell Wright+1:32.80m
24BelgienThierry Langer+1:33.30m
25RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+1:41.80m
26BelgienFlorent Claude+1:45.00m
27FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:45.30m
28SlowakeiMichal Sima+1:45.70m
29DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:46.60m
30UkraineArtem Pryma+1:46.90m
31FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:48.40m
32TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:49.80m
33FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:50.20m
34FrankreichEric Perrot+1:51.50m
35FrankreichEmilien Claude+1:59.00m
36UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+1:59.50m
37USAVaclav Cervenka+2:01.40m
38SlowenienAlex Cisar+2:01.90m
39ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:02.10m
40UkraineTaras Lesiuk+2:03.00m
41USAJake Brown+2:03.10m
42TschechienTomas Mikyska+2:03.80m
43ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:04.40m
44ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:07.50m
45ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:09.10m
46SlowenienLovro Planko+2:09.30m
47ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:10.80m
48SlowenienAnton Vidmar+2:11.40m
49SchweizJeremy Finello+2:11.70m
50RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+2:13.60m
51TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:14.20m
52EstlandRene Zahkna+2:15.70m
53ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:16.50m
54BulgarienBlagoy Todev+2:18.50m
55SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:19.70m
56MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:21.50m
57JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:24.50m
58LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:27.20m
59UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:30.60m
60SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:32.90m
61SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:33.80m
62SchweizLaurin Fravi+2:35.30m
63FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:35.50m
64NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:37.20m
65TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:38.30m
66KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:39.00m
67SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:40.50m
68EstlandKristo Siimer+2:43.10m
69LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:47.00m
70TschechienJonáš Mareček+2:49.40m
71FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+2:49.80m
72ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+2:53.10m
73SlowenienRok Trsan+2:53.80m
74EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:53.90m
75BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:54.00m
76RumänienGeorge Buta+2:55.50m
77KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+2:57.60m
78KanadaChristian Gow+3:05.60m
79KanadaJules Burnotte+3:06.50m
80FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:07.50m
81BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:08.30m
82PolenMarcin Zawół+3:12.20m
83PolenJan Gunka+3:13.80m
84UkraineDenys Nasyko+3:14.60m
85SchwedenEmil Nykvist+3:19.90m
86SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:22.50m
87ItalienDaniele Cappellari+3:23.00m
88ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:24.60m
89EstlandRobert Heldna+3:37.70m
90PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:41.40m
91JapanJin Nakajima+3:46.20m
92LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:47.30m
93MoldauMihail Usov+3:54.10m
94KanadaZachary Connelly+4:26.00m
95LitauenLinas Banys+4:38.30m
96BulgarienKonstantin Vasilev+4:56.00m
97LettlandEdgars Mise+5:02.20m
98KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+5:09.50m
99JapanRyu Yamamoto+5:14.00m
100ItalienDavid Zingerle+5:22.10m
101USAMaxime GermainDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø209
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid190
3DeutschlandRoman Rees155
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson145
5DeutschlandDavid Zobel126
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg124
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma123
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin118
9SchwedenJesper Nelin101
10FrankreichFabien Claude94