Kontiolahti

  • 20km Einzel
    29.11.2022 13:15
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2022 10:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    04.12.2022 12:15
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:44.40m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.20s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +47.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 6
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 8
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 11
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 14
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 19
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 20
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 26
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 27
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 28
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 30
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 31
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 36
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 38
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 39
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 41
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 46
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 48
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 51
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 52
    USA
    Vaclav Cervenka
  • 53
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 54
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 55
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 56
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 58
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 59
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø32:44.40m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+19.20s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+47.30s
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:12.70m
5DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:20.70m
6SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:32.00m
7FrankreichFabien Claude+1:40.20m
8DeutschlandDavid Zobel+1:44.20m
9NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:51.90m
10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:55.40m
11LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:57.20m
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:10.80m
13DeutschlandJustus Strelow+2:29.00m
14BelgienFlorent Claude+2:34.30m
15NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+2:35.70m
16NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+2:38.70m
17SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:43.50m
18UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:45.80m
19ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:46.80m
20USAJake Brown+2:48.80m
21SlowenienJakov Fak+2:53.50m
22DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:03.70m
23TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:11.10m
24USASean Doherty+3:12.20m
25SlowenienAlex Cisar+3:14.00m
26ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:19.60m
27FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:19.70m
28ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:19.70m
29DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:23.60m
30ItalienTommaso Giacomel+3:31.60m
31JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:37.60m
32TschechienTomas Mikyska+3:42.80m
33FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:44.00m
34UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:44.70m
35SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:47.80m
36SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:48.40m
37FrankreichEric Perrot+3:48.80m
38BelgienThierry Langer+3:49.80m
39SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:55.50m
40UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:55.70m
41RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+4:11.40m
42UkraineArtem Pryma+4:18.90m
43FrankreichEmilien Claude+4:22.70m
44TschechienMikulas Karlik+4:27.50m
45SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:28.80m
46ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:32.30m
47SchweizJeremy Finello+4:37.60m
48NeuseelandCampbell Wright+4:43.60m
49SchweizSebastian Stalder+4:45.90m
50SlowenienLovro Planko+4:58.50m
51FinnlandTero Seppälä+5:00.90m
52USAVaclav Cervenka+5:01.10m
53MoldauPavel Magazeev+5:25.10m
54EstlandRene Zahkna+5:38.30m
55NorwegenJohannes Dale+5:57.20m
56ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+5:59.50m
57BulgarienBlagoy Todev+6:03.10m
58LitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:08.00m
59RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+7:57.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø209
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid190
3DeutschlandRoman Rees155
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson145
5DeutschlandDavid Zobel126
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg124
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma123
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin118
9SchwedenJesper Nelin101
10FrankreichFabien Claude94