Kontiolahti

  • 20km Einzel
    29.11.2022 13:15
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2022 10:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    04.12.2022 12:15
  • 1
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    49:36.50m
  • 2
    Niklas Hartweg
    Hartweg
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +37.20s
  • 3
    David Zobel
    Zobel
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +59.30s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 3
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 5
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 8
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 11
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 14
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 21
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 22
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 24
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 33
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 34
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 35
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 36
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 38
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 39
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 41
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 44
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 46
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 48
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 49
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 51
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 52
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 56
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 57
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 58
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 60
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 61
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 62
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 63
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 65
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 66
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 69
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 70
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 72
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 73
    USA
    Vaclav Cervenka
  • 74
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 75
    Kanada
    Zachary Connelly
  • 76
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 77
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 78
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 80
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 81
    Italien
    David Zingerle
  • 82
    Schweiz
    Laurin Fravi
  • 83
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 84
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 85
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 86
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 87
    Bulgarien
    Konstantin Vasilev
  • 88
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 90
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 91
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 92
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 93
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 94
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 95
    Japan
    Jin Nakajima
  • 96
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 97
    Japan
    Ryu Yamamoto
  • 98
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 98
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 98
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 98
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma49:36.50m
2SchweizNiklas Hartweg+37.20s
3DeutschlandDavid Zobel+59.30s
4DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:00.90m
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:02.80m
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:23.40m
7NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+1:32.90m
8LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:37.10m
9FrankreichFabien Claude+2:07.50m
10NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:11.50m
11FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:24.10m
12NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+2:25.20m
13TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:31.30m
14SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:42.50m
15FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:42.90m
16NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:54.90m
17DeutschlandJustus Strelow+2:57.60m
18DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:00.10m
19SchweizSebastian Stalder+3:00.60m
20DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:04.00m
21SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:17.90m
22BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:19.00m
23NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+3:21.40m
24ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:31.90m
25FrankreichEric Perrot+3:34.40m
26DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:42.40m
27TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:45.40m
28FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+3:59.80m
29SlowenienJakov Fak+4:06.60m
30UkraineAnton Dudchenko+4:17.80m
31UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+4:31.50m
32SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:45.60m
33ÖsterreichSimon Eder+4:48.10m
34ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:49.00m
35FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:51.10m
36KanadaChristian Gow+4:54.30m
37FrankreichEmilien Claude+5:00.00m
38SchwedenEmil Nykvist+5:00.80m
39ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+5:02.10m
40UkraineTaras Lesiuk+5:02.20m
41EstlandRene Zahkna+5:14.20m
42SlowenienAlex Cisar+5:16.30m
43TschechienJonáš Mareček+5:18.20m
44ItalienTommaso Giacomel+5:18.40m
45SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+5:19.60m
46FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+5:25.90m
47SlowenienRok Trsan+5:26.90m
48BelgienFlorent Claude+5:31.30m
49PolenGrzegorz Guzik+5:37.10m
50RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+5:44.50m
51ItalienDaniele Cappellari+5:47.90m
52JapanMikito Tachizaki+5:49.50m
53NorwegenTarjei Bø+5:55.20m
54FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+5:56.30m
55SlowenienAnton Vidmar+6:00.50m
56MoldauPavel Magazeev+6:02.10m
57LettlandEdgars Mise+6:05.40m
58LitauenKarol Dombrovski+6:05.70m
59SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:14.00m
60ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+6:18.10m
61USASean Doherty+6:18.40m
62RumänienGeorge Buta+6:33.10m
63ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+6:33.50m
64UkraineDenys Nasyko+6:53.40m
65NeuseelandCampbell Wright+6:56.10m
66TschechienTomas Mikyska+6:56.50m
67SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+6:56.90m
68TschechienMikulas Karlik+7:03.70m
69RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+7:07.70m
70EstlandKristo Siimer+7:09.50m
71KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+7:20.60m
72FinnlandTuomas Harjula+7:21.10m
73USAVaclav Cervenka+7:31.30m
74EstlandRobert Heldna+7:32.40m
75KanadaZachary Connelly+7:43.10m
76KanadaJules Burnotte+7:49.70m
77SchwedenOskar Brandt+7:58.70m
78FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+7:59.50m
79KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:18.00m
80PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+8:24.70m
81ItalienDavid Zingerle+8:49.20m
82SchweizLaurin Fravi+8:53.40m
83SchweizJeremy Finello+9:14.90m
84BelgienThierry Langer+9:23.00m
85MoldauMaksim Makarov+9:29.00m
86USAMaxime Germain+9:34.10m
87BulgarienKonstantin Vasilev+9:53.80m
88KanadaAdam Runnalls+10:01.20m
89BulgarienAnton Sinapov+10:12.80m
90LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+10:19.40m
91LitauenTomas Kaukenas+10:29.30m
92LitauenMaksim Fomin+10:48.40m
93EstlandRaido Ränkel+11:11.30m
94PolenJan Gunka+11:31.20m
95JapanJin Nakajima+12:38.80m
96KasachstanSergey Sirik+15:26.50m
97JapanRyu Yamamoto+15:53.10m
98ItalienDidier BionazDNS
98USAJake BrownDNS
98UkraineArtem PrymaDNS
98LettlandAndrejs RastorgujevsDNS
98BulgarienBlagoy TodevDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø209
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid190
3DeutschlandRoman Rees155
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson145
5DeutschlandDavid Zobel126
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg124
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma123
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin118
9SchwedenJesper Nelin101
10FrankreichFabien Claude94