Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Kloten:
 / Rapperswil:
12'
22'
60'

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
97
Siege EHC Kloten
63
Siege SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
27
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
344 : 244

Letzte Spiele

21.12.2023
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
28.10.2023
EHC Kloten
Kloten
2
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.09.2023
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
0
EHC Kloten
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.03.2023
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
04.12.2022
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
EHC Kloten
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

16.02.2013
EHC Kloten
Kloten
12
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.02.2010
EHC Kloten
Kloten
7
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
07.12.2013
EHC Kloten
Kloten
6
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
28.01.2007
EHC Kloten
Kloten
6
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
06.10.2001
EHC Kloten
Kloten
6
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

11.09.2019 20:00
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
2
0
1
1
0
EHC Dübendorf
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
0
0
0
0
EHC Frauenfeld
HC Davos
HC Davos
12
4
3
5
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.09.2019 20:15
EHC Arosa
EHC Arosa
0
0
0
0
EHC Arosa
HC Lugano
Lugano
7
3
2
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
HC Sierre
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr