Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
NLA
NLB
Swiss Ice Hockey Cup
Internationale Wettbewerbe
NHL
DEL
Champions Hockey League
Spengler Cup
Nationalteams
WM
Arosa Challenge
Slovakia Cup
National League
Zug
4
0
0
4
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
Zug:
41'
Díaz
43'
Zehnder
45'
Senteler
60'
Simion
/ SCL Tigers:
14'
Dostoinov
26'
Petrini
Liveticker
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Direkter Vergleich
Begegnungen
113
Siege EV Zug
74
Siege SCL Tigers
34
Unentschieden
5
Torverhältnis
412 : 293
Letzte Spiele
25.02.2024
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
EV Zug
Zug
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30
19.12.2023
EV Zug
Zug
3
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.11.2023
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2023
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.02.2023
EV Zug
Zug
5
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Höchste Siege
13.12.2008
EV Zug
Zug
10
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.01.2022
EV Zug
Zug
8
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.11.1998
EV Zug
Zug
7
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
Beendet
09.01.2010
EV Zug
Zug
6
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
25.09.2008
EV Zug
Zug
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
6
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Aktuelle Spiele
05.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
3
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
3
2
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
8
3
2
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielplan - 12. Spielwoche
01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr