National League

Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
Ambri-Piotta:
5'
Sabolič
26'
D'Agostini
62'
Zwerger
 / Zug:
32'
Zehnder
51'
Díaz

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

44
Nicholas Plastino
Plastino
90
Jannik Fischer
Fischer
10
Brian Flynn
Flynn
36
Matt D'Agostini
D'Agostini
26'
65
Robert Sabolič
Sabolič
5'

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
Hollenstein
16
Raphael Díaz
Díaz
51'
49
Miro Zryd
Zryd
15
Grégory Hofmann
Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
Kovář
46
Lino Martschini
Martschini

Reservespieler

7
Isacco Dotti
Dotti
17
Igor Jelovac
Jelovac
55
Christian Pinana
Pinana
29
Michael Fora
Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
Ngoy
5
Tobias Fohrler
Fohrler
16
Dominic Zwerger
Zwerger
62'
20
Elias Bianchi
Bianchi
24
Elia Mazzolini
Mazzolini
13
Marco Müller
Müller
26
Tommaso Goi
Goi
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
Dal Pian
9
Dario Rohrbach
Rohrbach
18
Noele Trisconi
Trisconi
75
Joël Neuenschwander
Neuenschwander

Reservespieler

58
Jesse Zgraggen
Zgraggen
22
Santeri Alatalo
Alatalo
74
Johann Morant
Morant
18
Dominik Schlumpf
Schlumpf
17
Thomas Thiry
Thiry
12
Yannick Zehnder
Zehnder
32'
91
Dario Meyer
Meyer
61
Sven Leuenberger
Leuenberger
19
Oscar Lindberg
Lindberg
7
David McIntyre
McIntyre
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
Albrecht
48
Carl Klingberg
Klingberg
59
Dario Simion
Simion
17
Livio Langenegger
Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

21.12.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
1
1
3
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 27. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr