Olympische Sommerspiele

Tischtennis | Einzel (M) | 2. Runde

25.07.2021 07:00
2. Runde
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran
S.Gnanasekaran
3
7
11
11
11
9
10
6
Indien
S.Lam
Siu Hang Lam
4
11
7
4
5
11
12
11
Hongkong
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Emmanuel Lebesson
E.Lebesson
4
11
11
12
13
Frankreich
A.Gacina
Andrej Gacina
0
6
8
10
11
Kroatien
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
25.07.2021 07:45
2. Runde
Daniel Habesohn
D.Habesohn
4
11
11
11
6
12
Österreich
Z.Chew
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew
1
7
9
8
11
10
Singapur
Beendet
07:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Ahmed Saleh
Saleh
1
11
7
11
3
6
Ägypten
P.Gionis
Panagiotis Gionis
4
13
11
9
11
11
Griechenland
Beendet
07:45 Uhr
25.07.2021 08:30
2. Runde
Kirill Gerassimenko
K.Gerassimenko
4
3
6
11
11
2
11
11
Kasachstan
L.Jančařík
Lubomir Jančařík
3
11
11
7
8
11
9
4
Tschechien
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Chih-Yuan Chuang
C.Chuang
4
5
11
13
9
5
11
11
Taiwan
H.Cifuentes
Horacio Cifuentes
3
11
3
11
11
11
8
7
Argentinien
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
25.07.2021 09:15
2. Runde
Robert Gardos
R.Gardos
1
11
11
4
10
6
Österreich
P.Drinkhall
Paul Drinkhall
4
13
6
11
12
11
Grossbritannien
Beendet
09:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Gustavo Tsuboi
G.Tsuboi
4
11
9
13
11
11
Brasilien
O.Ionescu
Ovidiu Ionescu
1
6
11
11
9
9
Rumänien
Beendet
09:15 Uhr
25.07.2021 10:00
2. Runde
Darko Jorgić
D.Jorgić
4
11
12
5
9
5
15
11
Slowenien
A.Robles
Alvaro Robles
3
2
10
11
11
11
13
8
Spanien
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Anton Källberg
A.Källberg
4
11
11
11
11
Schweden
N.Kumar
Nikhil Kumar
0
7
5
6
5
USA
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
26.07.2021 03:00
2. Runde
Kanak Jha
K.Jha
2
9
11
9
11
7
4
USA
K.Skachkov
Kirill Skachkov
4
11
9
11
0
11
11
Russian Olympic Committee
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Kamal Achanta
K.Achanta
4
2
11
11
9
11
11
Indien
T.Apolonia
Tiago Apolonia
2
11
8
5
11
6
9
Portugal
Beendet
03:00 Uhr
26.07.2021 04:00
2. Runde
Tomislav Pucar
T.Pucar
0
9
8
9
10
Kroatien
B.Tokič
Bojan Tokič
4
11
11
11
12
Slowenien
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Yang Wang
Y.Wang
4
11
11
11
11
Slowakei
D.Powell
David Powell
0
4
4
3
3
Australien
Beendet
04:00 Uhr
26.07.2021 05:00
2. Runde
Omar Assar
O.Assar
4
15
11
11
6
8
9
11
Ägypten
L.Kou
Lei Kou
3
13
6
4
11
11
11
4
Ukraine
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Jonathan Groth
J.Groth
4
12
12
11
3
12
Dänemark
B.Majoros
Bence Majoros
1
10
10
4
11
10
Ungarn
Beendet
05:00 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613