Ski Langlauf

Kalender Ski Langlauf 2016/2017

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch26.11.P.Golberg
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch26.11.S.Nilsson
FinnlandRukaRuka10km klassisch27.11.M.Bjørgen
FinnlandRukaRuka15km klassisch27.11.I.Niskanen
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerSprint klassisch02.12.H.Weng
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerSprint klassisch02.12.C.Halfvarsson
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer10km Freistil03.12.C.Halfvarsson
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer5km Freistil03.12.J.Diggins
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer10km Verfolgung klassisch04.12.H.Weng
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer15km Verfolgung klassisch04.12.M.Johnsrud S.
SchweizDavosDavos15km Freistil10.12.I.Østberg
SchweizDavosDavos30km Freistil10.12.M.Johnsrud S.
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil11.12.S.Ustiugov
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil11.12.M.Falla
FrankreichLa ClusazLa Clusaz10km Massenstart Freistil17.12.H.Weng
FrankreichLa ClusazLa Clusaz15km Massenstart Freistil17.12.F.Krogh
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil31.12.S.Nilsson
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil31.12.S.Ustiugov
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) 10km Massenstart klassisch01.01.S.Ustiugov
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) 5km Massenstart klassisch01.01.I.Østberg
DeutschlandTour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Skiathlon03.01.S.Nilsson
DeutschlandTour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 20km Skiathlon03.01.S.Ustiugov
DeutschlandTour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Verfolgung Freistil04.01.S.Nilsson
DeutschlandTour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 15km Verfolgung Freistil04.01.S.Ustiugov
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Freistil06.01.S.Ustiugov
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 5km Freistil06.01.J.Diggins
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch07.01.S.Nilsson
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch07.01.M.Johnsrud S.
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil08.01.H.Weng
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil08.01.S.Ustiugov
ItalienToblach/DobbiacoToblachSprint Freistil14.01.S.Skar
ItalienToblach/DobbiacoToblachSprint Freistil14.01.N.Matveeva
ItalienToblach/DobbiacoToblachTeamsprint Freistil15.01.Kanada
ItalienToblach/DobbiacoToblachTeamsprint Freistil15.01.RUS I
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn10km Freistil21.01.M.Bjørgen
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn15km Freistil21.01.A.Harvey
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamnStaffel 4x5km22.01.NOR I
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamnStaffel 4x7,5km22.01.NOR I
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint Freistil28.01.S.Nilsson
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint Freistil28.01.F.Pellegrino
SchwedenFalunFalun30km Massenstart Freistil29.01.E.Iversen
SchwedenFalunFalun15km Massenstart Freistil29.01.M.Bjørgen
SüdkoreaPyeongchangPyeongchangSprint klassisch03.02.A.Lampic
SüdkoreaPyeongchangPyeongchangSprint klassisch03.02.G.Retivykh
SüdkoreaPyeongchangPyeongchang15km Skiathlon04.02.J.Kowalczyk
SüdkoreaPyeongchangPyeongchang30km Skiathlon04.02.P.Sedov
EstlandOtepääOtepääSprint Freistil18.02.J.H.Klæbo
EstlandOtepääOtepääSprint Freistil18.02.S.Nilsson
EstlandOtepääOtepää10km klassisch19.02.M.Bjørgen
EstlandOtepääOtepää15km klassisch19.02.M.Johnsrud S.
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Freistil23.02.F.Pellegrino
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Freistil23.02.M.Falla
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Skiathlon25.02.M.Bjørgen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM30km Skiathlon25.02.S.Ustiugov
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMTeamsprint klassisch26.02.Norwegen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMTeamsprint klassisch26.02.Russland
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM10km klassisch28.02.M.Bjørgen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM15km klassisch01.03.I.Niskanen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x5km02.03.Norwegen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x10km03.03.Norwegen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM30km Massenstart Freistil04.03.M.Bjørgen
FinnlandWeltmeisterschaftWM50km Massenstart Freistil05.03.A.Harvey
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch08.03.E.Brandsdal
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch08.03.S.Nilsson
NorwegenOsloOslo50km Massenstart klassisch11.03.M.Johnsrud S.
NorwegenOsloOslo30km Massenstart klassisch12.03.M.Bjørgen
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) Sprint17.03.A.Harvey
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) Sprint17.03.S.Nilsson
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) 10km Massenstart klassisch18.03.M.Bjørgen
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) 15km Massenstart klassisch18.03.J.H.Klæbo
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) 10km Verfolgung Freistil19.03.M.Bjørgen
KanadaWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleQuébec City (CAN) 15km Verfolgung Freistil19.03.J.H.Klæbo

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby1626
2RusslandSergey Ustiugov1176
3KanadaAlex Harvey1128
4NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo884
5FinnlandMatti Heikkinen869
6SchwedenMarcus Hellner815
7SchweizDario Cologna788
8NorwegenNiklas Dyrhaug758
9NorwegenSjur Røthe673
10NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh660

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1USAJessica Diggins2290
2SchwedenLinn Svahn2033
3SchwedenFrida Karlsson1831
4DeutschlandVictoria Carl1657
5USARosie Brennan1602
6FinnlandKerttu Niskanen1536
7SchwedenJonna Sundling1496
8SchwedenEmma Ribom1495
9NorwegenHeidi Weng1363
10SchwedenEbba Andersson1081