Weltmeisterschaft

    • 1
      Lara Gut-Behrami
      Gut-Behrami
      Schweiz
      Schweiz
      1:25.51m
    • 2
      Corinne Suter
      Suter
      Schweiz
      Schweiz
      +0.34s
    • 3
      Mikaela Shiffrin
      Shiffrin
      USA
      USA
      +0.47s
    • 1
      Schweiz
      Lara Gut-Behrami
    • 2
      Schweiz
      Corinne Suter
    • 3
      USA
      Mikaela Shiffrin
    • 4
      Tschechien
      Ester Ledecká
    • 5
      Norwegen
      Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
    • 6
      Kanada
      Marie-Michèle Gagnon
    • 7
      Österreich
      Tamara Tippler
    • 8
      Schweiz
      Michelle Gisin
    • 9
      Slowakei
      Petra Vlhová
    • 10
      Italien
      Federica Brignone
    • 11
      Italien
      Marta Bassino
    • 12
      Norwegen
      Ragnhild Mowinckel
    • 13
      Frankreich
      Tessa Worley
    • 13
      Schweiz
      Priska Nufer
    • 15
      USA
      Breezy Johnson
    • 16
      Österreich
      Ariane Rädler
    • 17
      Österreich
      Christine Scheyer
    • 18
      Italien
      Elena Curtoni
    • 19
      Deutschland
      Kira Weidle
    • 20
      Österreich
      Stephanie Venier
    • 21
      Frankreich
      Tiffany Gauthier
    • 22
      USA
      Isabella Wright
    • 23
      Italien
      Francesca Marsaglia
    • 24
      Slowenien
      Marusa Ferk
    • 25
      Slowenien
      Ilka Štuhec
    • 26
      Frankreich
      Laura Gauche
    • 27
      Polen
      Maryna Gasienica Daniel
    • 28
      Slowenien
      Meta Hrovat
    • 29
      USA
      A.J. Hurt
    • 30
      Russland
      Iulija Pleshkova
    • 31
      Schweden
      Estelle Alphand
    • 32
      USA
      Jacqueline Wiles
    • 33
      Serbien
      Nevena Ignjatovic
    • 34
      Frankreich
      Tifany Roux
    • 35
      Schweden
      Lin Ivarsson
    • 36
      Argentinien
      Francesca Baruzzi Farriol
    • 37
      Australien
      Greta Small
    • 38
      Bosnien-Herzegowina
      Elvedina Muzaferija
    • 39
      Ukraine
      Anastasiya Shepilenko
    • 40
      Grossbritannien
      Alex Tilley
    • 40
      Rumänien
      Ania Monica Caill
    • 40
      Kanada
      Valérie Grenier
    • 40
      Kenia
      Sabrina Simader

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:25.51m
    2SchweizCorinne Suter+0.34s
    3USAMikaela Shiffrin+0.47s
    4TschechienEster Ledecká+0.53s
    5NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff Lie+0.65s
    6KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+0.78s
    7ÖsterreichTamara Tippler+0.87s
    8SchweizMichelle Gisin+0.89s
    9SlowakeiPetra Vlhová+0.90s
    10ItalienFederica Brignone+1.09s
    11ItalienMarta Bassino+1.19s
    12NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel+1.23s
    13FrankreichTessa Worley+1.30s
    13SchweizPriska Nufer+1.30s
    15USABreezy Johnson+1.51s
    16ÖsterreichAriane Rädler+1.59s
    17ÖsterreichChristine Scheyer+1.65s
    18ItalienElena Curtoni+1.79s
    19DeutschlandKira Weidle+1.93s
    20ÖsterreichStephanie Venier+2.03s
    21FrankreichTiffany Gauthier+2.20s
    22USAIsabella Wright+2.29s
    23ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia+2.47s
    24SlowenienMarusa Ferk+2.64s
    25SlowenienIlka Štuhec+2.86s
    26FrankreichLaura Gauche+2.87s
    27PolenMaryna Gasienica Daniel+2.96s
    28SlowenienMeta Hrovat+3.20s
    29USAA.J. Hurt+3.38s
    30RusslandIulija Pleshkova+3.59s
    31SchwedenEstelle Alphand+3.94s
    32USAJacqueline Wiles+3.96s
    33SerbienNevena Ignjatovic+4.53s
    34FrankreichTifany Roux+4.65s
    35SchwedenLin Ivarsson+4.71s
    36ArgentinienFrancesca Baruzzi Farriol+5.48s
    37AustralienGreta Small+5.49s
    38Bosnien-HerzegowinaElvedina Muzaferija+6.03s
    39UkraineAnastasiya Shepilenko+7.47s
    40GrossbritannienAlex TilleyDNF
    40RumänienAnia Monica CaillDNS
    40KanadaValérie GrenierDNF
    40KeniaSabrina SimaderDSQ

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich5128
    2SchweizSchweiz3159
    3FrankreichFrankreich2125
    4NorwegenNorwegen2013
    5USAUSA1124
    6ItalienItalien1102
    7DeutschlandDeutschland0314
    8SlowakeiSlowakei0202