Beaver Creek

  • Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise)
    02.12.2021 19:45
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Super G
    03.12.2021 18:45
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Abfahrt
    04.12.2021 19:00
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Abfahrt
    ausgefallen
  • 1
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
    Kilde
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:39.63m
  • 2
    Matthias Mayer
    Mayer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.66s
  • 3
    Beat Feuz
    Feuz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +1.01s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • 2
    Österreich
    Matthias Mayer
  • 3
    Schweiz
    Beat Feuz
  • 4
    Italien
    Matteo Marsaglia
  • 5
    Italien
    Dominik Paris
  • 6
    USA
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Niels Hintermann
  • 8
    Österreich
    Daniel Hemetsberger
  • 9
    Österreich
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • 11
    Österreich
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Martin Cater
  • 14
    Italien
    Christof Innerhofer
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Marco Odermatt
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Urs Kryenbühl
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Bostjan Kline
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Johan Clarey
  • 18
    USA
    Steven Nyman
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Andreas Sander
  • 21
    Österreich
    Otmar Striedinger
  • 22
    USA
    Bryce Bennett
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Romed Baumann
  • 24
    USA
    Travis Ganong
  • 25
    Österreich
    Max Franz
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Josef Ferstl
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Maxence Muzaton
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Stefan Rogentin
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Matthieu Bailet
  • 30
    Kanada
    James Crawford
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Gilles Roulin
  • 32
    Kanada
    Brodie Seger
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Miha Hrobat
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Simon Jocher
  • 35
    Italien
    Mattia Casse
  • 36
    USA
    Jared Goldberg
  • 37
    Italien
    Emanuele Buzzi
  • 38
    USA
    Erik Arvidsson
  • 39
    Italien
    Guglielmo Bosca
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Nils Mani
  • 41
    Italien
    Nicolo Molteni
  • 42
    Kanada
    Jeffrey Read
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Victor Schuller
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Nils Allegre
  • 44
    Österreich
    Stefan Babinsky
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Roy Piccard
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Henrik Røa
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Blaise Giezendanner
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Nicolas Raffort
  • 50
    Russland
    Pavel Trikhichev
  • 51
    Frankreich
    Nils Alphand
  • 52
    Grossbritannien
    Roy-Alexander Steudle
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Ralph Weber
  • 53
    Kanada
    Broderick Thompson
  • 53
    Schweden
    Felix Monsén
  • 53
    Österreich
    Christian Walder
  • 53
    Spanien
    Adur Etxezarreta
  • 53
    Schweden
    Olle Sundin

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1:39.63m
2ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer+0.66s
3SchweizBeat Feuz+1.01s
4ItalienMatteo Marsaglia+1.20s
5ItalienDominik Paris+1.23s
6USARyan Cochran-Siegle+1.24s
7SchweizNiels Hintermann+1.28s
8ÖsterreichDaniel Hemetsberger+1.35s
9ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr+1.36s
10NorwegenAdrian Smiseth Sejersted+1.48s
11DeutschlandDominik Schwaiger+1.50s
11ÖsterreichDaniel Danklmaier+1.50s
13SlowenienMartin Cater+1.51s
14ItalienChristof Innerhofer+1.55s
15SchweizMarco Odermatt+1.65s
16SchweizUrs Kryenbühl+1.74s
17SlowenienBostjan Kline+1.86s
18FrankreichJohan Clarey+1.87s
18USASteven Nyman+1.87s
20DeutschlandAndreas Sander+1.88s
21ÖsterreichOtmar Striedinger+1.97s
22USABryce Bennett+1.98s
23DeutschlandRomed Baumann+2.02s
24USATravis Ganong+2.04s
25ÖsterreichMax Franz+2.14s
26DeutschlandJosef Ferstl+2.20s
27FrankreichMaxence Muzaton+2.22s
28SchweizStefan Rogentin+2.31s
29FrankreichMatthieu Bailet+2.32s
30KanadaJames Crawford+2.34s
31SchweizGilles Roulin+2.36s
32KanadaBrodie Seger+2.38s
33SlowenienMiha Hrobat+2.41s
34DeutschlandSimon Jocher+2.55s
35ItalienMattia Casse+2.72s
36USAJared Goldberg+2.75s
37ItalienEmanuele Buzzi+2.81s
38USAErik Arvidsson+2.93s
39ItalienGuglielmo Bosca+3.00s
40SchweizNils Mani+3.18s
41ItalienNicolo Molteni+3.29s
42KanadaJeffrey Read+3.43s
43FrankreichVictor Schuller+3.45s
44FrankreichNils Allegre+3.69s
44ÖsterreichStefan Babinsky+3.69s
46FrankreichRoy Piccard+3.86s
47NorwegenHenrik Røa+4.09s
48FrankreichBlaise Giezendanner+4.23s
49FrankreichNicolas Raffort+4.38s
50RusslandPavel Trikhichev+4.62s
51FrankreichNils Alphand+5.08s
52GrossbritannienRoy-Alexander Steudle+7.34s
53SchweizRalph WeberDNF
53KanadaBroderick ThompsonDNF
53SchwedenFelix MonsénDNF
53ÖsterreichChristian WalderDNF
53SpanienAdur EtxezarretaDNF
53SchwedenOlle SundinDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1SchweizMarco Odermatt1.639
2NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.172
3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen954
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer880
5ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr840
6SchweizBeat Feuz820
7ÖsterreichManuel Feller687
8ItalienDominik Paris680
9NorwegenLucas Braathen655
10FrankreichAlexis Pinturault603