Tour de France

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers89:04:48h
2Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAg2r+4:05m
3Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+4:21m
4Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:42m
5Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteBMC Racing Team+5:17m
6Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:16m
7Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesLampre-Merida+6:58m
8Joaquím Rodríguez OliverSpanienJoaquím Rodríguez OliverTeam Katusha Alpecin+6:58m
9Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+7:04m
10Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerTinkoff+7:11m
11Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+13:13m
12Sergio HenaoKolumbienSergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+18:51m
13Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:20m
14Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+24:59m
15Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+28:31m
16Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+30:42m
17Mikel NieveSpanienMikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+38:30m
18Stef ClementNiederlandeStef ClementIAM Cycling+38:57m
19Jarlinson PantanoKolumbienJarlinson PantanoIAM Cycling+38:59m
20Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+42:28m
21Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+47:40m
22Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+48:23m
23Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Giant Alpecin+52:14m
24Haimar Zubeldia AgirreSpanienHaimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+53:06m
25Ilnur ZakarinRusslandIlnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+56:23m
26Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:03:59h
27Rafał MajkaPolenRafał MajkaTinkoff+1:04:25h
28Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsIneos Grenadiers+1:06:37h
29Tejay van GarderenUSATejay van GarderenBMC Racing Team+1:12:06h
30Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:19:59h
31Daniel MorenoSpanienDaniel MorenoMovistar Team+1:21:00h
32Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:24:38h
33Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoAg2r+1:25:14h
34Fränk SchleckLuxemburgFränk SchleckTrek Segafredo+1:27:39h
35Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+1:32:19h
36Steve MorabitoSchweizSteve MorabitoGroupama - FDJ+1:38:30h
37Diego RosaItalienDiego RosaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:46:36h
38Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:50:51h
39Bartosz HuzarskiPolenBartosz HuzarskiBORA-hansgrohe+1:55:28h
40Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:56:15h
41Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:00:09h
42Serge PauwelsBelgienSerge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:00:38h
43Sylvain ChavanelFrankreichSylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+2:02:53h
44Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+2:06:13h
45Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardBMC Racing Team+2:06:36h
46Peter StetinaUSAPeter StetinaTrek Segafredo+2:07:22h
47Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreMovistar Team+2:09:49h
48Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:10:25h
49Rui Alberto Faria da CostaPortugalRui Alberto Faria da CostaLampre-Merida+2:11:42h
50Jan BakelantsBelgienJan BakelantsAg2r+2:13:47h
51Kristijan DurasekKroatienKristijan DurasekLampre-Merida+2:15:16h
52Jakob FuglsangDänemarkJakob FuglsangAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:17:16h
53George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:18:05h
54Jan PolancSlowenienJan PolancLampre-Merida+2:18:24h
55Luis Ángel MatéSpanienLuis Ángel MatéCofidis+2:21:17h
56Georg PreidlerÖsterreichGeorg PreidlerTeam Giant Alpecin+2:25:45h
57Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+2:27:45h
58Robert KiserlovskiKroatienRobert KiserlovskiTinkoff+2:28:12h
59Eduardo SepulvedaArgentinienEduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:28:27h
60Fabrice JeandesbozFrankreichFabrice JeandesbozTotalEnergies+2:39:17h
61Ben GastauerLuxemburgBen GastauerAg2r+2:41:05h
62Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:41:52h
63Anthony RouxFrankreichAnthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+2:43:51h
64Martin ElmigerSchweizMartin ElmigerIAM Cycling+2:44:01h
65Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+2:46:32h
66Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeTeam Giant Alpecin+2:47:32h
67Alberto LosadaSpanienAlberto LosadaTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:48:02h
68Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierAg2r+2:49:49h
69Winner Andrew Anacona GomezKolumbienWinner Andrew Anacona GomezMovistar Team+2:50:23h
70Brice FeilluFrankreichBrice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:50:49h
71Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinLotto Soudal+2:51:23h
72Rubén PlazaSpanienRubén PlazaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:52:40h
73Laurens Ten DamNiederlandeLaurens Ten DamTeam Giant Alpecin+2:53:22h
74Paolo TiralongoItalienPaolo TiralongoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:58:12h
75Jérôme CoppelFrankreichJérôme CoppelIAM Cycling+2:58:48h
76Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärBMC Racing Team+3:00:54h
77Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenTinkoff+3:01:22h
78Arthur VichotFrankreichArthur VichotGroupama - FDJ+3:02:10h
79Thomas VoecklerFrankreichThomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+3:02:37h
80Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+3:04:53h
81Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotalEnergies+3:09:11h
82Tom Jelte SlagterNiederlandeTom Jelte SlagterEF Education-EasyPost+3:09:19h
83Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenIAM Cycling+3:11:28h
84Chris Anker SørensenDänemarkChris Anker SørensenTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:12:52h
85Daniel TeklehaymanotEritreaDaniel TeklehaymanotTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:14:07h
86Andriy GrivkoUkraineAndriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:14:31h
87Arnold JeannessonFrankreichArnold JeannessonCofidis+3:18:14h
88Jan BartaTschechienJan BartaBORA-hansgrohe+3:19:44h
89Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBMC Racing Team+3:20:22h
90Anthony DelaplaceFrankreichAnthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:21:09h
91Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+3:23:15h
92Tsgabu GrmayÄthiopienTsgabu GrmayLampre-Merida+3:23:17h
93Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:24:36h
94Bert-Jan LindemanNiederlandeBert-Jan LindemanTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:26:19h
95Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganTinkoff+3:27:09h
96Jérémy RoyFrankreichJérémy RoyGroupama - FDJ+3:27:15h
97Reto HollensteinSchweizReto HollensteinIAM Cycling+3:28:33h
98Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:33:29h
99Paul MartensDeutschlandPaul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:33:29h
100Adam HansenAustralienAdam HansenLotto Soudal+3:34:26h
101Paul VossDeutschlandPaul VossBORA-hansgrohe+3:36:25h
102Luka PibernikSlowakeiLuka PibernikLampre-Merida+3:38:17h
103Vasil KiryienkaBelarusVasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+3:38:41h
104Sep VanmarckeBelgienSep VanmarckeTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:40:02h
105Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:40:09h
106Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis+3:42:42h
107Antoine DuchesneKanadaAntoine DuchesneTotalEnergies+3:44:54h
108Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team+3:46:42h
109Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:47:29h
110Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:47:39h
111Timo RoosenNiederlandeTimo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:50:43h
112Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:51:55h
113Bryan CoquardFrankreichBryan CoquardTotalEnergies+3:51:57h
114Julien VermoteBelgienJulien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:52:50h
115Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:56:30h
116Yukiya ArashiroJapanYukiya ArashiroLampre-Merida+3:57:06h
117Brent BookwalterUSABrent BookwalterBMC Racing Team+3:57:49h
118Petr VakocTschechienPetr VakocQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:57:58h
119Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:58:10h
120Markel IrizarSpanienMarkel IrizarTrek Segafredo+3:58:17h
121Jerome CousinFrankreichJerome CousinCofidis+3:58:36h
122Roy CurversNiederlandeRoy CurversTeam Giant Alpecin+4:03:16h
123Grégory RastSchweizGrégory RastTrek Segafredo+4:03:44h
124Lawson CraddockUSALawson CraddockEF Education-EasyPost+4:03:44h
125Natnael BerhaneEritreaNatnael BerhaneTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:04:27h
126Jürgen RoelandtsBelgienJürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+4:05:22h
127William BonnetFrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama - FDJ+4:06:18h
128Cesare BenedettiItalienCesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+4:06:23h
129Ángel ViciosoSpanienÁngel ViciosoTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:08:07h
130Samuel DumoulinFrankreichSamuel DumoulinAg2r+4:08:08h
131Alex HowesAustralienAlex HowesEF Education-EasyPost+4:08:21h
132Michael AlbasiniSchweizMichael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:09:04h
133André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelLotto Soudal+4:09:07h
134Ramūnas NavardauskasLitauenRamūnas NavardauskasEF Education-EasyPost+4:09:40h
135Matthew HaymanAustralienMatthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:10:33h
136Matteo BonoItalienMatteo BonoLampre-Merida+4:12:53h
137Cyril LemoineFrankreichCyril LemoineCofidis+4:13:49h
138Maarten WynantsBelgienMaarten WynantsTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:16:53h
139Iljo KeisseBelgienIljo KeisseQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:16:57h
140Stephen CummingsGrossbritannienStephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:17:03h
141Sondre Holst EngerNorwegenSondre Holst EngerIAM Cycling+4:17:52h
142Geoffrey SoupeFrankreichGeoffrey SoupeCofidis+4:18:15h
143Ramon SinkeldamNiederlandeRamon SinkeldamTeam Giant Alpecin+4:21:41h
144Maximiliano RichezeArgentinienMaximiliano RichezeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:22:02h
145Matteo TosattoItalienMatteo TosattoTinkoff+4:22:05h
146Armindo FonsecaFrankreichArmindo FonsecaTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:23:01h
147Alexis GougeardFrankreichAlexis GougeardAg2r+4:23:42h
148Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:24:24h
149John DegenkolbDeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTeam Giant Alpecin+4:24:24h
150Fabio SabatiniItalienFabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:26:39h
151Luke RoweGrossbritannienLuke RoweIneos Grenadiers+4:27:49h
152Kristjan KorenSlowenienKristjan KorenEF Education-EasyPost+4:28:01h
153Albert TimmerNiederlandeAlbert TimmerTeam Giant Alpecin+4:28:11h
154Andreas SchillingerDeutschlandAndreas SchillingerBORA-hansgrohe+4:28:33h
155Gregory HendersonNeuseelandGregory HendersonLotto Soudal+4:29:22h
156Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis+4:29:27h
157Oscar GattoItalienOscar GattoTinkoff+4:29:38h
158Yohann GenéFrankreichYohann GenéTotalEnergies+4:30:04h
159Maciej BodnarPolenMaciej BodnarTinkoff+4:30:30h
160Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:30:34h
161Ian StannardGrossbritannienIan StannardIneos Grenadiers+4:31:14h
162Marco HallerÖsterreichMarco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:31:40h
163Adrien PetitFrankreichAdrien PetitTotalEnergies+4:32:25h
164Robert WagnerDeutschlandRobert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:34:19h
165Jacopo GuarnieriItalienJacopo GuarnieriTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:34:45h
166Marcel KittelDeutschlandMarcel KittelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:35:06h
167Vegard BreenNorwegenVegard BreenTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:38:27h
168Davide CimolaiItalienDavide CimolaiLampre-Merida+4:39:37h
169Marcel SiebergDeutschlandMarcel SiebergLotto Soudal+4:40:24h
170Daniel McLayGrossbritannienDaniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50:14h
171Bernhard EiselÖsterreichBernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:51:07h
172Leigh HowardAustralienLeigh HowardIAM Cycling+4:55:13h
173Lars Ytting BakDänemarkLars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+5:01:18h
174Sam BennettIrlandSam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+5:17:14h

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
1. Etappe02.07.2016 12:20M. Cavendish
2. Etappe03.07.2016 12:40P. Sagan
3. Etappe04.07.2016 11:45M. Cavendish
4. Etappe05.07.2016 11:10M. Kittel
5. Etappe06.07.2016 11:35G. Van Avermaet
6. Etappe07.07.2016 12:45M. Cavendish
7. Etappe08.07.2016 13:10S. Cummings
8. Etappe09.07.2016 12:00C. Froome
9. Etappe10.07.2016 11:55T. Dumoulin
10. Etappe12.07.2016 12:30M. Matthews
11. Etappe13.07.2016 13:35P. Sagan
12. Etappe14.07.2016 11:45T. De Gendt
13. Etappe (EZF)15.07.2016 09:45T. Dumoulin
14. Etappe16.07.2016 12:00M. Cavendish
15. Etappe17.07.2016 12:55J. Pantano
16. Etappe18.07.2016 12:40P. Sagan
17. Etappe20.07.2016 12:00I. Zakarin
18. Etappe (EZF)21.07.2016 10:45C. Froome
19. Etappe22.07.2016 12:55R. Bardet
20. Etappe23.07.2016 12:55J. Izaguirre
21. Etappe24.07.2016 16:05A. Greipel