Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    4:00:01h
  • 2
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal4:00:01h
2Sam BennettQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
3Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
4Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
5Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team+0s
6Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
7Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
8Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
9Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
10Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
11Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
12Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
13Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
14Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
15Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+0s
16Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
17Elia VivianiCofidis+0s
18Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
19Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
20Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
21Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
22Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
23Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
24Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
25Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+0s
26Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
27Casper PedersenTeam DSM+0s
28Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
29Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
30Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
31Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
32Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
33Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
34Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
36Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
37Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
38Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
39Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
40Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+0s
41Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
42Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
43Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
44Marc SolerMovistar Team+0s
45Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
46Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+0s
47Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+0s
48Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
49Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
50Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+0s
51Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
52Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
53Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
54Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
55Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
56Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
57Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
58Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
59Dario CataldoMovistar Team+0s
60Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
61André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
62Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
63Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
64Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
65Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+0s
66Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+0s
67Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
68Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
69Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
70Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
71Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
72Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
73Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+0s
74Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
75Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
76Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
77Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
78Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
79Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
80Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
81Christophe LaporteCofidis+0s
82Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
83Sergio HiguitaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
84Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+0s
85Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
86Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+16s
87Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+32s
88Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+32s
89Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+51s
90Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+51s
91Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+58s
92Bob JungelsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:15m
93Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:20m
94Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:20m
95Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+1:20m
96Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20m
97Michael SchärCCC Team+1:20m
98Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+1:20m
99Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+1:20m
100Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+1:20m
101Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:20m
102Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+1:23m
103Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:23m
104Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:23m
105Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+1:23m
106Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:23m
107Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:23m
108Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+1:26m
109Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+1:26m
110Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:26m
111Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:26m
112Simon GeschkeCCC Team+2:09m
113Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:15m
114Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+2:26m
115Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+2:26m
116Marc HirschiTeam DSM+2:53m
117Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+2:58m
118Simone ConsonniCofidis+3:04m
119Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:15m
120Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+4:23m
121Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+4:23m
122Nicolas EdetCofidis+4:25m
123David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4:25m
124Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+4:25m
125Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+4:25m
126Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+4:25m
127Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+4:25m
128Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+4:25m
129Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+4:25m
130Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+4:25m
131Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+4:25m
132Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:25m
133Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+4:25m
134Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+4:25m
135Jan HirtCCC Team+4:25m
136Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+4:25m
137Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+4:25m
138Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+4:25m
139Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+4:25m
140Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:25m
141Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:25m
142Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:25m
143Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:25m
144Jesus HerradaCofidis+4:25m
145José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:25m
146Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+4:25m
147Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:25m
148Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+4:25m
149George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:25m
150Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+4:25m
151Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+4:25m
152David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+4:25m
153Romain SicardTotalEnergies+4:25m
154Jerome CousinTotalEnergies+4:25m
155Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:25m
156Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+6:16m
157Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+6:46m
158Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:46m
159Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:46m
160Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+7:46m
161Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:02m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m