Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    2:56m
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +2s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +3s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers2:56m
2Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2s
3Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+3s
4Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+5s
5Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5s
6Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+5s
7Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+5s
8Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+6s
9Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+6s
10Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+6s
11Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+7s
12Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+7s
13Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+7s
14Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+8s
15Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+8s
16Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+8s
17Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+8s
18Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+9s
19Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9s
20Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+9s
21Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+9s
22Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+10s
23Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+10s
24Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10s
25Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10s
26Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+10s
27Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+10s
28Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+11s
29Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11s
30Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+11s
31Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+12s
32Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+12s
33Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+12s
34Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+12s
35Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12s
36Romain BardetTeam DSM+12s
37Max KanterMovistar Team+12s
38Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+12s
39Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+13s
40Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+13s
41Nico DenzTeam DSM+13s
42Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+13s
43Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+13s
44Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+13s
45Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+13s
46Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13s
47Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+13s
48Florian StorkTeam DSM+14s
49Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+14s
50Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+14s
51Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+14s
52Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+14s
53Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+14s
54Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+14s
55Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+14s
56Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM+14s
57Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+14s
58Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+15s
59Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+15s
60Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+15s
61Juri HollmannMovistar Team+15s
62Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+15s
63Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+15s
64Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+16s
65Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+16s
66Tim NabermanTeam DSM+17s
67Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+17s
68Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+17s
69Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+17s
70Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+17s
71Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+17s
72Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+17s
73Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+17s
74Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+17s
75Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+18s
76Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+18s
77James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+18s
78Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+18s
79Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+18s
80Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+19s
81George BennettUAE Team Emirates+19s
82Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+19s
83Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+19s
84Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19s
85Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+19s
86Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+20s
87Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+20s
88Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+21s
89Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21s
90Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+21s
91Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+21s
92Paul GehrkeTeam Dauner Akkon+21s
93Byron MuntonTeam Dauner Akkon+21s
94Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+22s
95James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+22s
96Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+22s
97Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+22s
98Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+22s
99Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+22s
100Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+23s
101Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+23s
102Jakub MareczkoAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
103Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+23s
104Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+23s
105Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+23s
106Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+24s
107Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+24s
108Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+25s
109Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25s
110Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+25s
111Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+26s
112Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+26s
113Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+27s
114Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+27s
115Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM+29s
116Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+30s
117Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
118Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+36s
119Olav KooijTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:23m