Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    4:01:54h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal4:01:54h
2Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
3Max KanterMovistar Team+0s
4Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+0s
5Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
6Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
7Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
8Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+0s
9Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
10Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM+0s
11Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+0s
12Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+0s
13Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
14Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
15Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+0s
16Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
17Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
18Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
19Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+0s
20Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
21Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
22Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
23Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
24Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+0s
25Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
26Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
27Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
28Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
29Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+0s
30Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+0s
31Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+0s
32Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
33Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
34Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+0s
35Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+0s
36Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+0s
37Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+0s
38George BennettUAE Team Emirates+0s
39Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
40James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
41Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+0s
42Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+0s
43Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
44Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+0s
45Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
46Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+0s
47Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
48Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
49Romain BardetTeam DSM+0s
50Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+0s
51James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
52Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
53Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
54Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+0s
55Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
56Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+0s
57Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+0s
58Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+0s
59Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+0s
60Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+0s
61Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
62Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
63Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
64Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+0s
65Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+0s
66Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
67Byron MuntonTeam Dauner Akkon+0s
68Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
69Juri HollmannMovistar Team+0s
70Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
71Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
72Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
73Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+0s
74Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
75Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+0s
76Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+0s
77Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
78Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
79Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
80Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+0s
81Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
82Florian StorkTeam DSM+0s
83Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
84Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+0s
85Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+0s
86Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
87Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+0s
88Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+0s
89Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+0s
90Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+0s
91Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+0s
92Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
93Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+14s
94Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+4:10m
95Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:10m
96Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+4:10m
97Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+4:10m
98Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+4:10m
99Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+4:10m
100Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+4:10m
101Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+4:10m
102Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+4:10m
103Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+4:10m
104Nico DenzTeam DSM+4:10m
105Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:10m
106Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:14m
107Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:14m
108Paul GehrkeTeam Dauner Akkon+8:18m
109Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+8:18m
110Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+8:18m
111Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+8:18m
112Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+8:18m
113Tim NabermanTeam DSM+8:18m
114Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+8:18m
115Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+8:23m
116Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:18m