Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    27.11.2020 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2020 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    29.11.2020 09:30
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    12:24.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.20s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +17.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 5
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 6
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 7
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 8
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 11
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 12
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 13
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 16
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 17
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 18
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 19
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 25
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 26
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 29
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 30
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 31
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 35
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 36
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 40
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 41
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 42
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 43
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 44
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 45
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 46
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • 47
    Italien
    Giulio Bezzi
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 49
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 50
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber12:24.30m
2ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1.20s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+17.40s
4DeutschlandManuel Faißt+26.10s
5EstlandKristian Ilves+29.90s
6JapanAkito Watabe+42.40s
7ÖsterreichMario Seidl+47.40s
8JapanRyota Yamamoto+55.10s
9DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:11.50m
10NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:24.20m
11ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:25.50m
12JapanYoshito Watabe+1:29.00m
13ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:37.70m
14DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:50.70m
15DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:54.30m
16ItalienSamuel Costa+1:59.40m
17FinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:02.60m
18ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:07.10m
19ItalienAaron Kostner+2:07.20m
20DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:10.70m
21FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:16.00m
22NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:27.40m
23TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:30.70m
24NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:34.20m
25PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:41.60m
26ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:47.50m
27NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:51.50m
28NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:52.20m
29FinnlandIlkka Herola+2:57.50m
30JapanHideaki Nagai+2:58.10m
31ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:03.30m
32DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+3:31.10m
33FrankreichMatteo Baud+3:33.70m
34NorwegenMagnus Krog+3:38.70m
35FinnlandPerttu Reponen+3:41.90m
36USABen Loomis+4:03.10m
37TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:08.10m
38FrankreichMarco Heinis+4:11.90m
39DeutschlandJakob Lange+4:21.40m
40ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:22.90m
41FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:39.30m
42FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+4:39.40m
43ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+4:41.10m
44JapanKodai Kimura+5:04.60m
45USATaylor Fletcher+5:10.90m
46FinnlandOlli Salmela+5:11.50m
47ItalienGiulio Bezzi+5:27.90m
48FrankreichGael Blondeau+5:31.80m
49FinnlandLeevi Mutru+5:54.10m
50FinnlandWille Karhumaa+7:23.70m
51TschechienJan VytrvalDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425