Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11.2020 12:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    28.11.2020
  • 10km klassisch
    28.11.2020 09:40
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11.2020 11:50
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:01.40m
  • 2
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +21.80s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +26.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 5
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 6
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 10
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 11
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 13
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 15
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 22
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 23
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 25
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 26
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 28
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 30
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 31
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 32
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 33
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 34
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 35
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 36
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Mathilde Myhrvold
  • 39
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 40
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 41
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 42
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 43
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 46
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 47
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 50
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 51
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 52
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 53
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 56
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 57
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 58
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell Hamilton
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 60
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 62
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 63
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 64
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 66
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 67
    Estland
    Aveli Uustalu
  • 68
    Polen
    Magdalena Kobielusz
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 71
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova
  • 73
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 73
    Serbien
    Anja Ilic
  • 73
    Estland
    Johanna Udras

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTherese Johaug25:01.40m
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson+21.80s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+26.00s
4RusslandTatiana Sorina+26.10s
5RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+30.30s
6FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+44.90s
7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+45.50s
8USARosie Brennan+46.60s
9NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+50.20s
10SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+52.50s
11SchwedenLinn Svahn+58.50s
12NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:00.20m
13SchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:01.60m
14NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:04.50m
15SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:06.80m
16ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:10.40m
17SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:11.00m
18DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:15.70m
19SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:21.80m
20DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:22.70m
21SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:22.80m
22USAJessica Diggins+1:23.50m
23FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+1:24.20m
24NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:30.90m
25FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:32.70m
26RusslandYulia Stupak+1:33.80m
27TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:33.90m
28RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:35.70m
29NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+1:36.70m
30FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+1:40.60m
31JapanMasako Ishida+1:42.00m
32RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:43.60m
33FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:46.40m
34SchwedenMoa Lundgren+1:46.90m
35ItalienLucia Scardoni+1:48.40m
36FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+1:48.80m
37DeutschlandPia Fink+1:53.50m
38NorwegenMathilde Myhrvold+1:56.30m
39ItalienAnna Comarella+1:57.40m
40USAHailey Swirbul+2:05.00m
41RusslandHristina Matsokina+2:05.10m
42FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+2:11.30m
43FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:16.50m
44DeutschlandSofie Krehl+2:16.80m
45DeutschlandNadine Herrmann+2:19.30m
46RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+2:20.40m
47PolenMonika Skinder+2:22.70m
48FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:26.10m
49DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:27.20m
50USACaitlin Patterson+2:28.10m
51FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+2:29.00m
52FinnlandAnni Alakoski+2:37.10m
53LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+2:44.30m
54SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:53.60m
55TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:55.30m
56USAKatharine Ogden+2:56.10m
57ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+3:06.40m
58USASophie Caldwell Hamilton+3:09.00m
59NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+3:09.60m
60PolenWeronika Kaleta+3:10.70m
61TschechienPetra Nováková+3:11.40m
62USAJulia Kern+3:19.00m
63FinnlandTiia Olkkonen+3:27.60m
64FinnlandEveliina Piippo+3:44.50m
65TschechienPetra Hynčicová+3:46.90m
66ItalienGreta Laurent+3:49.70m
67EstlandAveli Uustalu+3:51.70m
68PolenMagdalena Kobielusz+4:02.90m
69UkraineYuliia Krol+4:12.20m
70UkraineMaryna Antsybor+4:16.90m
71UkraineValentyna Kaminska+4:23.00m
72TschechienTereza Beranova+4:27.30m
73NorwegenHeidi WengDNS
73SlowenienEva UrevcDNS
73SerbienAnja IlicDNS
73EstlandJohanna UdrasDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484