Davos

  • Sprint Freistil
    12.12.2020 14:12
  • 15km Freistil
    13.12.2020 13:30
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    32:46.40m
  • 2
    Andrey Melnichenko
    Melnichenko
    Russland
    Russland
    +32.20s
  • 3
    Artem Maltsev
    Maltsev
    Russland
    Russland
    +39.50s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 3
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 4
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 5
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 6
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 9
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 12
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 15
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 16
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 18
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 25
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 26
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 28
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 29
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Dajan Danuser
  • 33
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 34
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 35
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 38
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 40
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 41
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 43
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 44
    USA
    Adam Martin
  • 45
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 46
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 48
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 49
    USA
    Ian Torchia
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 52
    Österreich
    Bernhard Flaschberger
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 55
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 56
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 58
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 59
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 60
    Rumänien
    Raul Mihai Popa
  • 61
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 63
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 64
    Schweiz
    Avelino Näpflin
  • 65
    Polen
    Dawid Damian
  • 66
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 67
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec
  • 68
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 69
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 71
    Australien
    Mark Pollock
  • 72
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 73
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Daniel Peshkov
  • 75
    Serbien
    Miloš Milosavljević
  • 76
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 77
    Griechenland
    Georgios Anastasiadis
  • 78
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 78
    Frankreich
    Jean Tiberghien

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov32:46.40m
2RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+32.20s
3RusslandArtem Maltsev+39.50s
4RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+46.10s
5ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+49.80s
6GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+55.90s
7FrankreichClément Parisse+56.10s
8FrankreichMaurice Manificat+57.30s
9RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:01.00m
10RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:01.60m
11DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:07.70m
12RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:08.30m
13FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:11.00m
14SchweizDario Cologna+1:15.40m
15GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:18.40m
16USAScott Patterson+1:18.60m
17FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:24.10m
18ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:27.00m
19FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:27.50m
20SchweizRoman Furger+1:28.00m
21SchweizJason Rüesch+1:28.30m
22DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:28.90m
23DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:38.00m
24SchweizCandide Pralong+1:38.10m
25ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:38.20m
26ItalienDavide Graz+1:39.00m
27DeutschlandAndreas Katz+1:39.30m
28AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:39.70m
29ItalienStefano Gardener+1:41.40m
30FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:44.70m
31DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:45.50m
32SchweizDajan Danuser+1:47.30m
33USAKevin Bolger+1:57.50m
34PolenDominik Bury+1:59.50m
35USAGus Schumacher+2:08.40m
36SchweizCédric Steiner+2:11.40m
37SchweizErwan Käser+2:23.50m
38USASimeon Hamilton+2:24.00m
39SchweizBeda Klee+2:25.10m
40RusslandErmil Vokuev+2:31.20m
41SpanienImanol Rojo+2:32.40m
42TschechienMichal Novák+2:33.90m
43ItalienSimone Dapra+2:36.00m
44USAAdam Martin+2:37.40m
45RumänienPetrica Hogiu+2:49.00m
46RumänienPaul Pepene+2:49.10m
46TschechienAdam Fellner+2:49.10m
48LettlandRaimo Vigants+2:55.00m
49USAIan Torchia+2:59.00m
50DeutschlandThomas Bing+3:01.60m
51SchweizUeli Schnider+3:02.00m
52ÖsterreichBernhard Flaschberger+3:03.20m
53SlowakeiJan Koristek+3:10.90m
54TschechienPetr Knop+3:12.10m
55EstlandMartin Himma+3:14.90m
56PolenMateusz Haratyk+3:28.80m
57TschechienTomas Kalivoda+3:30.80m
58GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+3:31.40m
59LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:32.80m
60RumänienRaul Mihai Popa+3:50.00m
61SlowenienVili Crv+3:54.90m
62SchweizCyril Fähndrich+3:58.80m
63PolenKamil Bury+4:00.80m
64SchweizAvelino Näpflin+4:19.80m
65PolenDawid Damian+4:32.30m
66AustralienPhillip Bellingham+4:44.30m
67PolenKacper Antolec+4:45.50m
68ThailandMark Chanloung+5:04.70m
69AustralienSeve De Campo+5:21.20m
70BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+5:31.70m
71AustralienMark Pollock+6:31.00m
72GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+6:36.40m
73LitauenTautvydas Strolia+6:45.70m
74BulgarienDaniel Peshkov+7:00.30m
75SerbienMiloš Milosavljević+9:41.60m
76BrasilienSteve Hiestand+10:18.10m
77GriechenlandGeorgios Anastasiadis+11:37.70m
78SchweizJonas BaumannDNS
78FrankreichJean TiberghienDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484