Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    26.11.2021 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    27.11.2021 10:15
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    28.11.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Iivo Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    33:08.60m
  • 2
    Alexey Chervotkin
    Chervotkin
    Russland
    Russland
    +8.30s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +14.10s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 5
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 6
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 8
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 11
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 14
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 17
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 20
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 21
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 22
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 23
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 26
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 27
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 28
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 29
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 30
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 31
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 32
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 33
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 34
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 35
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 36
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 42
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 43
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 44
    Finnland
    Ville Ahonen
  • 45
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 46
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 47
    Schweden
    Gustaf Berglund
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 49
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 50
    Finnland
    Alexander Stahlberg
  • 51
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 52
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Jan Pechousek
  • 56
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 57
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 58
    USA
    Zanden McMullen
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 60
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 61
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 62
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 63
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 64
    Finnland
    Juuso Mäkelä
  • 65
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 66
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 67
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 68
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 69
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 70
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 71
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 72
    Russland
    Egor Kazarinov
  • 73
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 74
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 75
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 76
    Japan
    Masato Tanaka
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 78
    Schweden
    Fredrik Jonsson
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 80
    Kasachstan
    Ivan Lyuft
  • 81
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 82
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 83
    Slowakei
    Peter Mlynár
  • 84
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 85
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 86
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 87
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 88
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 89
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 90
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 91
    Kroatien
    Marko Skender
  • 92
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 92
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 92
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FinnlandIivo Niskanen33:08.60m
2RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+8.30s
3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+14.10s
4NorwegenErik Valnes+15.20s
5RusslandSergey Ustiugov+21.10s
6RusslandIlia Semikov+26.00s
7NorwegenEmil Iversen+28.90s
8RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+29.50s
9NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+41.70s
10NorwegenPål Golberg+45.70s
11KanadaAntoine Cyr+52.30s
12NorwegenHans Christer Holund+59.20s
13FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:00.90m
14RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:12.40m
15DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:12.50m
16TschechienMichal Novák+1:12.60m
17ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:14.10m
18FrankreichRichard Jouve+1:17.00m
19DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:18.50m
20ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:20.30m
21RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:20.40m
22SchwedenLeo Johansson+1:22.60m
23ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:24.10m
24SchweizDario Cologna+1:31.20m
25DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:34.00m
26FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:34.30m
27KanadaRussell Kennedy+1:34.80m
28FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:35.00m
29RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+1:37.60m
30KanadaOlivier Leveille+1:40.90m
31GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:41.50m
32USAGus Schumacher+1:42.00m
33GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:45.90m
34FinnlandLauri Lepistö+1:48.70m
35SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:48.80m
36SchwedenFredrik Andersson+1:49.00m
37DeutschlandThomas Bing+1:50.80m
38FrankreichClément Parisse+1:56.10m
39DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:57.60m
40SchweizJonas Baumann+1:58.70m
41DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:01.10m
42JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+2:04.20m
43EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+2:06.40m
44FinnlandVille Ahonen+2:06.80m
45FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+2:08.00m
46PolenDominik Bury+2:11.10m
47SchwedenGustaf Berglund+2:16.70m
48SchweizRoman Furger+2:19.30m
49FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+2:19.40m
50FinnlandAlexander Stahlberg+2:20.00m
51KanadaDavid Norris+2:20.80m
52SchwedenEric Rosjö+2:22.70m
53SchweizJason Rüesch+2:25.60m
54FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+2:26.30m
55TschechienJan Pechousek+2:32.80m
56JapanNaoto Baba+2:33.10m
57SlowenienMiha Šimenc+2:37.30m
58USAZanden McMullen+2:38.00m
59SchweizCandide Pralong+2:41.40m
60USALuke Jager+2:42.40m
61FinnlandJuuso Haarala+2:44.80m
62USABen Ogden+2:46.60m
63FrankreichLucas Chanavat+2:46.70m
64FinnlandJuuso Mäkelä+2:51.60m
65EstlandMartin Himma+2:52.60m
66LettlandRaimo Vigants+2:53.20m
67USAHunter Wonders+2:53.40m
68IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+2:58.40m
69EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+2:59.60m
70ItalienPaolo Ventura+3:03.70m
71BelarusAliaksandr Voranau+3:03.90m
72RusslandEgor Kazarinov+3:05.10m
73SchweizBeda Klee+3:07.70m
74NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+3:13.50m
75IslandSnorri Einarsson+3:14.10m
76JapanMasato Tanaka+3:16.60m
77TschechienPetr Knop+3:18.10m
78SchwedenFredrik Jonsson+3:23.90m
79KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+3:25.20m
80KasachstanIvan Lyuft+3:31.00m
81EstlandMarko Kilp+3:38.30m
82ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+3:44.60m
83SlowakeiPeter Mlynár+3:51.10m
84PolenMichal Skowron+4:04.40m
85PolenMateusz Haratyk+4:06.40m
86LettlandIndulis Bikše+4:14.00m
87UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+4:24.30m
88ArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+5:07.40m
89UkraineRuslan Perekhoda+5:10.40m
90UkraineDmytro Drahun+5:11.60m
91KroatienMarko Skender+5:46.40m
92FinnlandRistomatti HakolaDNF
92TschechienLudek SellerDNF
92FinnlandJoni MäkiDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.375
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov878
3FinnlandIivo Niskanen744
4FrankreichRichard Jouve614
5NorwegenErik Valnes559
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth527
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget501
8NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen493
9NorwegenPål Golberg489
10FrankreichLucas Chanavat461