Engadin

  • 10km Massenstart klassisch
    13.03.2021 15:30
  • 30km Verfolgung Freistil
    14.03.2021 08:15
  • 1
    Yulia Stupak
    Stupak
    Russland
    Russland
    25:13.30m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +7.10s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +8.50s
  • 1
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 5
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 8
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 9
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 11
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 12
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 14
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 17
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 20
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 21
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 22
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 23
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 24
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 25
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 26
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 28
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 30
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 32
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 33
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 34
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 35
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 37
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 40
    Russland
    Veronika Stepanova
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Marte Skaanes
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 43
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 44
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 45
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 46
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 47
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 49
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Julia Preussger
  • 52
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 54
    Russland
    Evgeniya Krupitskaya
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 56
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 57
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 58
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 59
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 60
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 61
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 62
    Brasilien
    Bruna Moura
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 63
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandYulia Stupak25:13.30m
2NorwegenHeidi Weng+7.10s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+8.50s
4DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+16.40s
5USAJessica Diggins+20.70s
6DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+28.20s
7NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+29.70s
8SchwedenEmma Ribom+31.90s
9RusslandTatiana Sorina+36.40s
10DeutschlandVictoria Carl+42.40s
11SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+43.60s
12USAHailey Swirbul+49.10s
13NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+50.70s
14USARosie Brennan+58.00s
15NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:08.80m
16DeutschlandPia Fink+1:08.90m
17ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:09.50m
17NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:09.50m
19SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:10.30m
20ItalienAnna Comarella+1:10.60m
21SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:10.70m
22FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:11.60m
23KanadaDahria Beatty+1:15.90m
24FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:18.50m
25RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:21.90m
26SchwedenJohanna Hagström+1:22.50m
27TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:25.60m
28FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+1:27.20m
29FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:33.30m
30SchwedenLinn Svahn+1:33.70m
31DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:40.20m
32RusslandHristina Matsokina+1:43.70m
33USAKatharine Ogden+1:45.80m
34SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:48.10m
35SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:49.10m
35NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+1:49.10m
37ItalienFrancesca Franchi+1:50.40m
38NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:56.10m
39NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:56.90m
40RusslandVeronika Stepanova+1:57.00m
41NorwegenMarte Skaanes+2:02.20m
42TschechienPetra Nováková+2:03.00m
43ItalienCaterina Ganz+2:04.30m
44KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+2:04.90m
45ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+2:06.00m
46USASophia Laukli+2:10.80m
47USAJulia Kern+2:27.70m
48SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:28.60m
49KanadaCendrine Browne+2:30.20m
50FrankreichFlora Dolci+2:34.10m
51DeutschlandJulia Preussger+2:36.20m
52RusslandMariya Istomina+2:40.50m
53TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:44.50m
54RusslandEvgeniya Krupitskaya+2:45.10m
55FrankreichCoralie Bentz+2:54.40m
56FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:27.30m
57ChinaBayani Jialin+4:39.70m
58ThailandKaren Chanloung+5:05.30m
59SüdkoreaEui Lee+5:29.90m
60SüdkoreaDasom Han+5:33.00m
61BrasilienJaqueline Mourão+7:53.60m
62BrasilienBruna Moura+11:40.60m
63NorwegenTherese JohaugDNS
63SlowenienEva UrevcDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484