Engadin

  • 15km Massenstart klassisch
    13.03.2021 11:40
  • 50km Verfolgung Freistil
    14.03.2021 10:35
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    34:07.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +18.40s
  • 3
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +18.90s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 4
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 6
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 7
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 11
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Daniel Stock
  • 17
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 18
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 18
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 20
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 21
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 24
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 25
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 27
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 28
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 30
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 32
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 34
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 35
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 36
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 37
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 38
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 41
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 44
    Norwegen
    Jon Rolf Skamo Hope
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 46
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 48
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 50
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 50
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 53
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 55
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 59
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 60
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 62
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 64
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 65
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 66
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 67
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 68
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 69
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 70
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 71
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 72
    USA
    Johnny Hagenbuch
  • 73
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 74
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 75
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 76
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 77
    Südkorea
    Eun-ho Kim
  • 78
    Südkorea
    Jongwon Jeong
  • 79
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 80
    Südkorea
    Min-Woo Kim
  • 81
    Brasilien
    Manex Silva
  • 82
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 83
    Brasilien
    Victor Santos

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov34:07.10m
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+18.40s
3NorwegenPål Golberg+18.90s
4SchwedenJens Burman+20.00s
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+21.20s
6RusslandArtem Maltsev+24.20s
7FinnlandIivo Niskanen+27.40s
8NorwegenHans Christer Holund+31.20s
9NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+39.20s
10RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+40.90s
11SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+41.40s
12NorwegenErik Valnes+41.80s
13NorwegenHarald Oestberg Amundsen+42.40s
14SchweizDario Cologna+43.00s
15FrankreichClément Parisse+43.50s
16NorwegenDaniel Stock+48.40s
17SchwedenOskar Svensson+52.70s
18FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+53.00s
18FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+53.00s
20GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+53.20s
21KanadaAntoine Cyr+54.50s
22FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:01.10m
23FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:01.60m
24ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:03.80m
25RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:04.40m
26FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:06.00m
27RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:11.40m
28IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+1:11.50m
29DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+1:11.90m
30ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:12.60m
31TschechienMichal Novák+1:13.50m
32RusslandIlia Poroshkin+1:14.70m
33SchweizUeli Schnider+1:16.20m
34RusslandIlia Semikov+1:16.70m
35KanadaRussell Kennedy+1:17.00m
36SchwedenBjörn Sandström+1:21.40m
37ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:22.90m
38ItalienStefano Gardener+1:23.30m
39FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:23.50m
40SchweizJonas Baumann+1:27.30m
41KanadaDavid Norris+1:31.40m
42FrankreichRichard Jouve+1:31.60m
43DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:31.80m
44NorwegenJon Rolf Skamo Hope+1:34.50m
45SchweizJason Rüesch+1:34.70m
46FrankreichValentin Chauvin+1:45.40m
46USAHunter Wonders+1:45.40m
48SchweizCédric Steiner+1:46.10m
48USAGus Schumacher+1:46.10m
50SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:51.50m
50USABen Ogden+1:51.50m
52SchweizBeda Klee+1:58.40m
53USAScott Patterson+1:58.80m
54FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:59.10m
55SchweizCandide Pralong+1:59.50m
55AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:59.50m
57SchweizLivio Bieler+2:03.10m
58DeutschlandLucas Bögl+2:05.80m
59PolenDominik Bury+2:10.10m
60USAKevin Bolger+2:11.50m
61TschechienAdam Fellner+2:11.90m
62SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:19.70m
62DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:19.70m
64RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+2:34.50m
65SchweizRoman Furger+2:37.40m
66FinnlandLauri Lepistö+2:56.90m
67KanadaRemi Drolet+2:57.10m
68DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:59.60m
69SpanienImanol Rojo+3:07.10m
70GrossbritannienAndrew Young+3:25.20m
71KanadaGraham Ritchie+3:25.50m
72USAJohnny Hagenbuch+3:39.70m
73ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+3:40.00m
74LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:40.60m
75GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+4:02.20m
76AustralienPhillip Bellingham+4:17.10m
77SüdkoreaEun-ho Kim+5:25.80m
78SüdkoreaJongwon Jeong+5:27.00m
79ThailandMark Chanloung+5:36.80m
80SüdkoreaMin-Woo Kim+5:52.10m
81BrasilienManex Silva+7:52.10m
82BrasilienSteve Hiestand+10:42.60m
83BrasilienVictor SantosLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484