Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 10:30
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x15km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 13:30
  • 15km Freistil
    03.03.2021 13:15
  • 50km Massenstart klassisch
    07.03.2021 13:00
  • 1
    Hans Christer Holund
    Holund
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    33:48.70m
  • 2
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.20s
  • 3
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
    Amundsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +35.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
  • 4
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 5
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 8
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 9
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 10
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 11
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 12
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 15
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 17
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 18
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 19
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 27
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 28
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 30
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 31
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 32
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 33
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 34
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 36
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 37
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 38
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 39
    Japan
    Takatsugu Uda
  • 40
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 41
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 42
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 44
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 45
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 47
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 47
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 50
    Kanada
    Philippe Boucher
  • 51
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 52
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Jonas Bestak
  • 56
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 58
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 59
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Benjamin Crv
  • 61
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 62
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 64
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 65
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 66
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 67
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 68
    Argentinien
    Franco Dal Farra
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 71
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 72
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 73
    Belgien
    Thibaut De Marre
  • 74
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 75
    Südkorea
    Eun-ho Kim
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 77
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 78
    Dänemark
    Martin Møller
  • 79
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 80
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Strahinja Eric
  • 81
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 82
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Jongwon Jeong
  • 84
    Südkorea
    Min-Woo Kim
  • 85
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 86
    Bulgarien
    Aleksandar Ognyanov
  • 87
    Türkei
    Ömer Ayçiçek
  • 88
    Türkei
    Yusuf Emre Firat
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Todor Malchov
  • 90
    Lettland
    Niks Saulitis
  • 91
    Türkei
    Hamza Dursun
  • 92
    Bulgarien
    Daniel Peshkov
  • 93
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 94
    Australien
    Mark Pollock
  • 95
    Rumänien
    Raul Mihai Popa
  • 96
    Island
    Albert Jonsson
  • 97
    Lettland
    Lauris Kaparkalejs
  • 98
    Türkei
    Amed Oglago
  • 99
    Mongolei
    Achbadrakh Batmunkh
  • 100
    Dänemark
    Joachim Weel Rosbo
  • 101
    Serbien
    Miloš Milosavljević
  • 102
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • 103
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 103
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 103
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 103
    Italien
    Mirco Bertolina
  • 103
    Belgien
    Titouan Serot
  • 103
    Kroatien
    Marko Skender
  • 103
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 103
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 103
    Griechenland
    Georgios Anastasiadis

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenHans Christer Holund33:48.70m
2NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+20.20s
3NorwegenHarald Oestberg Amundsen+35.60s
4RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+43.70s
5RusslandArtem Maltsev+50.70s
6NorwegenSjur Røthe+55.30s
7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+55.90s
8SchwedenJens Burman+56.90s
9SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:02.70m
10GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:06.30m
11RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:07.50m
12RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:12.10m
13SchweizDario Cologna+1:13.20m
14FrankreichClément Parisse+1:14.70m
15AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:19.00m
16FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:24.20m
17FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:24.40m
18FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:24.90m
19JapanNaoto Baba+1:32.40m
20SchweizJason Rüesch+1:52.80m
21FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:54.50m
22FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:56.10m
23DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:57.80m
24DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+2:02.00m
25SchweizBeda Klee+2:02.20m
26DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:15.00m
27USAScott Patterson+2:22.00m
28DeutschlandLucas Bögl+2:30.30m
28FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:30.30m
30KanadaRussell Kennedy+2:34.10m
31USASimeon Hamilton+2:34.20m
32PolenDominik Bury+2:42.20m
33SpanienImanol Rojo+2:45.80m
34KanadaDavid Norris+2:47.60m
35TschechienMichal Novák+2:51.10m
36RumänienPaul Pepene+2:54.00m
37SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:54.80m
38SchwedenBjörn Sandström+2:55.70m
39JapanTakatsugu Uda+2:57.00m
40JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+3:00.30m
41IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:00.80m
42ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+3:23.10m
43TschechienPetr Knop+3:26.30m
44JapanKeishin Yoshida+3:26.80m
45GrossbritannienAndrew Young+3:40.50m
46TschechienAdam Fellner+3:41.30m
47EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+3:51.20m
47ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+3:51.20m
49KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+3:54.20m
50KanadaPhilippe Boucher+4:00.20m
51USAGus Schumacher+4:02.30m
52KanadaRemi Drolet+4:02.70m
53KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+4:04.70m
54SchweizRoman Furger+4:13.10m
55TschechienJonas Bestak+4:17.70m
56EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+4:19.70m
57RumänienPetrica Hogiu+4:22.70m
58KroatienKrešimir Crnković+4:23.40m
59IslandSnorri Einarsson+4:24.30m
60SlowenienBenjamin Crv+4:25.20m
61LettlandRaimo Vigants+4:33.60m
62GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+4:48.70m
63KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+4:51.60m
64SlowakeiJan Koristek+4:52.60m
65LettlandIndulis Bikše+5:01.60m
66EstlandMartin Himma+5:08.80m
67KanadaGraham Ritchie+5:15.30m
68ArgentinienFranco Dal Farra+5:30.90m
69KasachstanNail Bashmakov+5:31.60m
70BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+5:39.30m
71ThailandMark Chanloung+5:45.30m
72AustralienSeve De Campo+5:52.90m
73BelgienThibaut De Marre+5:56.60m
74PolenMateusz Haratyk+6:01.80m
75SüdkoreaEun-ho Kim+6:05.10m
76SlowenienVili Crv+6:06.20m
77GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+6:26.30m
78DänemarkMartin Møller+6:33.40m
79UkraineRuslan Perekhoda+6:33.60m
80Bosnien-HerzegowinaStrahinja Eric+6:39.20m
81AustralienPhillip Bellingham+6:40.70m
82PolenKacper Antolec+6:45.50m
83SüdkoreaJongwon Jeong+7:09.60m
84SüdkoreaMin-Woo Kim+7:28.30m
85ArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+7:28.40m
86BulgarienAleksandar Ognyanov+7:41.20m
87TürkeiÖmer Ayçiçek+7:41.60m
88TürkeiYusuf Emre Firat+7:57.00m
89BulgarienTodor Malchov+8:02.10m
90LettlandNiks Saulitis+8:10.10m
91TürkeiHamza Dursun+8:10.60m
92BulgarienDaniel Peshkov+8:15.60m
93UkraineDmytro Drahun+8:20.80m
94AustralienMark Pollock+8:21.30m
95RumänienRaul Mihai Popa+8:28.10m
96IslandAlbert Jonsson+8:39.40m
97LettlandLauris Kaparkalejs+8:49.90m
98TürkeiAmed Oglago+8:53.20m
99MongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+8:59.60m
100DänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+9:05.40m
101SerbienMiloš Milosavljević+9:27.20m
102Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+11:02.10m
103ItalienStefano GardenerDNS
103FinnlandJoni MäkiDNF
103ItalienGiandomenico SalvadoriDNS
103ItalienMirco BertolinaDNS
103BelgienTitouan SerotDNF
103KroatienMarko SkenderDNS
103ItalienDavide GrazDNS
103GriechenlandNikolaos TsourekasDNF
103GriechenlandGeorgios AnastasiadisDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484