National League

Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Biel-Bienne
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève:
53'
Rod
 / Biel-Bienne:
14'
Rajala
30'
Hügli
36'
Pouliot
49'
Künzle

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
71
Tanner Richard
86
Joël Vermin
96
Noah Rod
53'

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
44
Samuel Kreis
90
Janis Moser
25
Toni Rajala
14'
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
36'
96
Damien Brunner

Reservespieler

34
Gauthier Descloux
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
52
Mike Völlmin
5
Enzo Guebey
67
Linus Omark
16
Eric Fehr
19
Timothy Kast
48
Stéphane Patry
26
Daniel Winnik
95
Tyler Moy
85
Marco Miranda
92
Eliot Berthon
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
10
Deniss Smirnovs

Reservespieler

41
Elien Paupe
40
Petteri Lindbohm
27
Yannick Rathgeb
29
Beat Forster
4
Kevin Fey
22
Stefan Ulmer
21
Jason Fuchs
7
Ramon Tanner
16
Fabio Hofer
73
Mike Künzle
49'
10
Luca Cunti
61
Michael Hügli
30'
15
Gilian Kohler
58
Anton Gustafsson
89
Tino Kessler

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2021 19:45
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
0
4
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.03.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.a.

Spielplan - 23. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr