National League

Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
59'
Jeffrey
 / HC Davos:
22'
Guerra
39'
Palushaj

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
55
Calle Andersson
15
Dustin Jeffrey
59'
19
Jesper Olofsson
78
Kyen Sopa

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
22
David Ullström
36
Simon Knak
93
Yannick Frehner

Reservespieler

2
Beat Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
14
Colin Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
34
Miro Zryd
21
Simon Moser
44
André Heim
10
Tristan Scherwey
71
Jeremi Gerber
85
Joshua Fahrni
29
Vincent Praplan
84
Ronny Dähler
79
Thierry Bader
11
Alain Berger
40
Jan Neuenschwander

Reservespieler

23
Samuel Guerra
22'
38
Oliver Heinen
57
Davyd Barandun
75
Lukas Stoop
16
Lorenz Kienzle
66
Valentin Nussbaumer
10
Andres Ambühl
11
Aaron Palushaj
39'
96
Chris Egli
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
65
Marc Wieser
84
Jannik Canova
19
Marc Aeschlimann

Aktuelle Spiele

26.02.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
4
2
0
2
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
1
1
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.02.2021 19:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
4
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
28.02.2021 15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 20. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr