National League

Biel-Bienne
5
2
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Bern
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
Biel-Bienne:
8'
Kreis
9'
Rathgeb
49'
Künzle
56'
Künzle
60'
Hügli
 / Bern:
22'
Scherwey
40'
Andersson
58'
Andersson

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
44
Samuel Kreis
8'
90
Janis Moser
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
96
Damien Brunner

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
34
Miro Zryd
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
19
Jesper Olofsson
89
Cory Conacher

Reservespieler

41
Elien Paupe
27
Yannick Rathgeb
9'
40
Petteri Lindbohm
18
Yanick Stampfli
29
Beat Forster
55
Riccardo Sartori
21
Jason Fuchs
24
Mathias Trettenes
16
Fabio Hofer
73
Mike Künzle
49'
56'
61
Michael Hügli
60'
10
Luca Cunti
7
Ramon Tanner
58
Anton Gustafsson
15
Gilian Kohler
89
Tino Kessler

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
55
Calle Andersson
40'
58'
9
Mika Henauer
2
Beat Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
14
Colin Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
88
Inti Pestoni
29
Vincent Praplan
10
Tristan Scherwey
22'
21
Simon Moser
44
André Heim
79
Thierry Bader
78
Kyen Sopa
40
Jan Neuenschwander
11
Alain Berger

Aktuelle Spiele

27.03.2021 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
0
2
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
0
4
1
0
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
3
0
0
HC Lugano
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
5
2
1
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
6
4
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 24. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr