National League

Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug:
23'
Shore
59'
Simion
 / Ambri-Piotta:

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
16
Raphael Díaz
42
Tobias Geisser
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
59
Dario Simion
59'

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

60
Viktor Östlund
29
Michael Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
13
Marco Müller
16
Dominic Zwerger
33
Julius Nättinen

Reservespieler

30
Leonardo Genoni
14
Livio Stadler
22
Santeri Alatalo
66
Nico Gross
18
Dominik Schlumpf
34
Claudio Cadonau
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
37
Nick Shore
23'
88
Sven Senteler
12
Yannick Zehnder
10
Jérôme Bachofner
86
Erik Thorell
48
Carl Klingberg
46
Lino Martschini
61
Sven Leuenberger
17
Livio Langenegger

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
90
Jannik Fischer
27
Zaccheo Dotti
5
Tobias Fohrler
17
Cédric Hächler
86
Rocco Pezzullo
22
Diego Kostner
12
Jiří Novotný
26
Tommaso Goi
91
Stanislav Horanský
75
Joël Neuenschwander
12
Daniele Grassi
10
Brian Flynn
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
18
Noele Trisconi
9
Dario Rohrbach

Aktuelle Spiele

26.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
6
3
3
0
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
0
4
2
1
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
28.01.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
1
3
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
3
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
29.01.2021 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
1
2
0
0
Lausanne HC
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 15. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr