National League

SCL Tigers
3
0
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers:
23'
Andersons
59'
Earl
65'
Brännström
 / Ambri-Piotta:
36'
Fora
38'
Nättinen

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

35
Gianluca Zaetta
16
Erik Brännström
65'
96
Andrea Glauser
19
Pascal Berger
62
Alexei Dostoinov
93
Nolan Diem

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
29
Michael Fora
36'
82
Michaël Ngoy
10
Brian Flynn
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
91
Stanislav Horanský

Reservespieler

29
Damian Stettler
7
Larri Leeger
66
Tim Grossniklaus
72
Samuel Erni
70
Yannick Blaser
27
Anthony Huguenin
77
Sebastian Schilt
40
Flavio Schmutz
49
Benjamin Maxwell
9
Rihards Melnalksnis
71
Julian Schmutz
33
Keijo Weibel
21
Raphaël Kuonen
98
Jules Sturny
10
Robbie Earl
59'
22
Toms Andersons
23'

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
90
Jannik Fischer
86
Rocco Pezzullo
17
Cédric Hächler
5
Tobias Fohrler
27
Zaccheo Dotti
13
Marco Müller
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
22
Diego Kostner
16
Dominic Zwerger
33
Julius Nättinen
38'
20
Elias Bianchi
36
Matt D'Agostini
21
Daniele Grassi
18
Noele Trisconi
9
Dario Rohrbach

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - 3. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr