National League

Bern
4
3
0
1
0
SC Bern
Zug
5
1
2
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
2'
Praplan
3'
Berger
11'
Scherwey
47'
Scherwey
 / Zug:
12'
Klingberg
26'
Leuenberger
37'
Klingberg
60'
Kovář

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

1
Niklas Schlegel
65
Ramón Untersander
77
Yanik Burren
21
Simon Moser
23
Vincent Praplan
2'
36
Mark Arcobello

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
14
Livio Stadler
16
Raphael Díaz
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
60'
46
Lino Martschini

Reservespieler

47
Andrew MacDonald
58
Eric Blum
14
Colin Gerber
55
Calle Andersson
3
Justin Krueger
25
Andrew Ebbett
48
Matthias Bieber
11
Alain Berger
3'
10
Tristan Scherwey
11'
47'
27
Marc Kämpf
68
Andri Spiller
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
41
Gregory Sciaroni

Reservespieler

22
Santeri Alatalo
58
Jesse Zgraggen
74
Johann Morant
18
Dominik Schlumpf
49
Miro Zryd
19
Oscar Lindberg
61
Sven Leuenberger
26'
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
7
David McIntyre
10
Jérôme Bachofner
12
Yannick Zehnder
48
Carl Klingberg
12'
37'
59
Dario Simion
17
Livio Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

12.11.2019 19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
15.11.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
1
2
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
3
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 20. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr