Antholz

  • 20km Einzel
    22.01.2021 13:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.01.2021 15:05
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:44.30m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +31.30s
  • 3
    Jakov Fak
    Fak
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    +44.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 13
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 15
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 16
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 19
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 20
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 21
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 28
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 29
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 30
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø35:44.30m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+31.30s
3SlowenienJakov Fak+44.20s
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+49.10s
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+49.10s
6NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+50.60s
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+55.10s
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+57.80s
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:04.80m
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:05.90m
11FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.30m
12NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:11.00m
13SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:13.40m
14NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:13.70m
15ItalienLukas Hofer+1:16.30m
16ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:30.10m
17SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:34.70m
18FrankreichFabien Claude+1:44.80m
19RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:48.60m
20RusslandEduard Latypov+1:48.90m
21ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:52.40m
22FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:13.90m
23DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:21.10m
24DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:33.80m
25UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:45.30m
26SchweizJeremy Finello+2:50.60m
27FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:55.40m
28RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:17.80m
29ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:25.30m
30RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+4:11.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713