Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    07.01.2022 11:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2022 12:30
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    36:48.30m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +9.90s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.60s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 9
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 10
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 11
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 12
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • 13
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 14
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 16
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 20
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 27
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 28
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 29
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 30
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 32
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 33
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 33
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 36
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 37
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 40
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 42
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 43
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 45
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 47
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 49
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 51
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 53
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 55
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 56
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 57
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 58
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 58
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 58
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet36:48.30m
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+9.90s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+15.60s
4NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+15.70s
5RusslandAlexander Loginov+18.50s
6DeutschlandRoman Rees+44.90s
7FrankreichFabien Claude+51.80s
8DeutschlandErik Lesser+55.10s
9BelgienFlorent Claude+1:11.30m
10RusslandAnton Babikov+1:19.10m
11RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+1:20.00m
12RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+1:20.70m
13BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:31.80m
14ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:38.40m
15DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:40.80m
16ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:43.20m
17FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:43.60m
18NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:44.10m
19FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:45.90m
20RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:52.10m
21NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+2:00.80m
22DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:01.50m
23UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:11.00m
24NorwegenSivert Bakken+2:14.30m
25DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+2:15.10m
26UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:25.50m
27SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:36.10m
28USASean Doherty+2:49.70m
29ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:58.50m
30FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:05.50m
31SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:06.80m
32JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:09.70m
33BelarusAnton Smolski+3:16.20m
33BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:16.20m
35NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+3:17.40m
36RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+3:20.00m
37USAPaul Schommer+3:21.40m
38UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:29.80m
39TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:30.00m
40LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:31.20m
41SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:39.50m
42ItalienDominik Windisch+3:43.20m
43EstlandRene Zahkna+3:51.00m
44TschechienAdam Václavík+3:54.70m
45USAJake Brown+3:55.40m
46TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:00.10m
47ChinaFangming Cheng+4:01.90m
48SlowenienJakov Fak+4:18.40m
49ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:20.50m
50SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:45.20m
51EstlandKristo Siimer+5:19.90m
52DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+5:21.50m
53BelarusMikita Labastau+5:57.40m
54SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:45.20m
55PolenMarcin Zawół+6:57.40m
56SlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:27.60m
57SlowenienLovro Planko+7:28.80m
58ÖsterreichSimon EderDNS
58FinnlandOlli HiidensaloDNS
58BelarusRaman YaliotnauDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535