Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:01.80m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.60s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +25.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 5
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 12
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 14
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 15
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 18
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 21
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 22
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 23
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 24
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 31
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 32
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 34
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 38
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 42
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 43
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 44
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 46
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 50
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 51
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 53
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 54
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 55
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 56
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 57
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 58
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 59
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid36:01.80m
2NorwegenJohannes Dale+15.60s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+25.40s
4FrankreichFabien Claude+30.70s
5ItalienLukas Hofer+36.40s
6SlowenienJakov Fak+41.20s
7SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+45.40s
8NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+46.10s
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux+46.50s
10DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+51.40s
11DeutschlandErik Lesser+58.00s
12SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:01.70m
13FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.70m
14KanadaChristian Gow+1:12.70m
15BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:13.70m
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:18.70m
17RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:20.30m
18BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:21.20m
19DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:31.80m
20SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:40.50m
21ItalienDominik Windisch+1:56.10m
22RusslandEduard Latypov+1:56.80m
23ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:57.00m
24ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:01.10m
25ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:07.30m
26BelarusAnton Smolski+2:23.70m
27BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:24.40m
28SchweizJeremy Finello+2:24.90m
29DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:26.10m
30UkraineArtem Pryma+2:27.20m
31SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:30.40m
32LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:32.20m
33NorwegenSivert Bakken+2:33.80m
34ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:40.30m
35TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:43.30m
36USASean Doherty+2:44.30m
37FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:46.50m
38ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:52.20m
39FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:53.80m
40KanadaScott Gow+3:10.50m
41FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:23.30m
42SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:34.90m
43USALeif Nordgren+3:42.90m
44LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:57.70m
45DeutschlandSimon Schempp+4:11.40m
46LitauenVytautas Strolia+4:28.60m
47KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:32.40m
48SchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:33.60m
49TschechienMilan Zemlicka+4:38.30m
50FinnlandTuomas Harjula+4:38.80m
51RusslandKirill Streltsov+4:43.70m
52SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:02.80m
53BelgienFlorent Claude+5:07.10m
54RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+5:08.00m
55BelarusMaksim Varabei+5:18.20m
56MoldauPavel Magazeev+5:22.00m
57PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:53.00m
58ItalienDidier Bionaz+7:07.50m
59PolenGrzegorz Guzik+7:20.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713