Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15
  • 1
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    35:43.70m
  • 2
    Eduard Latypov
    Latypov
    Russland
    Russland
    +8.20s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +16.80s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 2
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 17
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 18
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 21
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 22
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 23
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 30
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichSimon Desthieux35:43.70m
2RusslandEduard Latypov+8.20s
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+16.80s
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+32.20s
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+36.90s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+38.20s
7SlowenienJakov Fak+44.30s
8NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+48.40s
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+54.30s
10KanadaScott Gow+56.60s
11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:00.60m
12FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:01.10m
13DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:01.20m
14FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.50m
15NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:14.80m
16DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:20.20m
17RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:29.80m
18ItalienLukas Hofer+1:32.20m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+1:32.30m
20SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:41.50m
21RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:41.70m
22SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:53.70m
23FrankreichFabien Claude+1:55.70m
23SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:55.70m
25ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:14.70m
26TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:29.80m
27UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:36.70m
28SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:45.20m
29BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:03.60m
30ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:05.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713