Östersund Season Opening

  • 20km Einzel
    27.11.2021 15:00
  • 10km Sprint
    28.11.2021 13:45
  • 1
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    22:33.50m
  • 2
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +11.80s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.20s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 11
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 16
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 22
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 23
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 25
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 28
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 29
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 30
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 31
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 34
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 36
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 38
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 39
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 40
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 41
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 42
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 43
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 45
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 46
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 47
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 49
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 50
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 51
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 53
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 54
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 55
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 56
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 58
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 60
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 61
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 62
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 63
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 64
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 66
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 67
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 68
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 69
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 70
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 71
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 72
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 72
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 74
    USA
    Vaclav Cervenka
  • 75
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 76
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 77
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 78
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 79
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 80
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 81
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 82
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 83
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 84
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 85
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Andriy Dotsenko
  • 89
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 90
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 91
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 92
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 93
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 94
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 95
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 96
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 97
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 98
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 99
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 100
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 101
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 102
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 103
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 104
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 105
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 106
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 107
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 108
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 109
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 110
    China
    Xuezhi Li
  • 111
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 112
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 113
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 114
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 115
    Polen
    Wojciech Filip
  • 116
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 117
    Belgien
    Pjotr Dielen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson22:33.50m
2NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+11.80s
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+12.20s
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+23.20s
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+23.80s
6DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+27.50s
6FrankreichFabien Claude+27.50s
8NorwegenSivert Bakken+37.60s
9NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+49.10s
10RusslandAlexander Loginov+53.40s
11RusslandEduard Latypov+1:04.80m
12NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:05.50m
13SlowenienJakov Fak+1:08.10m
14FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:10.20m
15SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:11.40m
16FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:12.20m
17DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:13.90m
18DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:14.70m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+1:15.80m
20ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:17.80m
21UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:19.80m
22KanadaChristian Gow+1:19.90m
23RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+1:20.10m
24UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:21.00m
25USAJake Brown+1:21.20m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:23.50m
27TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:24.70m
28KanadaJules Burnotte+1:27.80m
29SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:28.90m
30SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:31.30m
31ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:31.90m
32FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:33.40m
33SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:36.20m
34BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:36.90m
35NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:40.10m
36KroatienKrešimir Crnković+1:41.70m
37NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:44.00m
38KanadaScott Gow+1:45.10m
39LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:47.10m
40NeuseelandCampbell Wright+1:47.60m
41USAPaul Schommer+1:49.60m
42ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:49.70m
43RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:49.80m
44DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:57.00m
45ItalienLukas Hofer+1:58.20m
46BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:58.80m
47SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:01.10m
48DeutschlandJustus Strelow+2:01.80m
49SchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:02.20m
50LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:03.80m
51RumänienGeorge Buta+2:03.90m
52UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:04.90m
53FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:08.40m
54FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:13.60m
55USASean Doherty+2:14.50m
56SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:14.60m
57BulgarienBlagoy Todev+2:15.00m
58ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:21.90m
59SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:22.10m
60BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:22.50m
61SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:22.60m
62BelgienFlorent Claude+2:23.50m
63TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:25.10m
64MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:25.80m
65DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:29.40m
66SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:31.10m
67SlowenienRok Trsan+2:32.60m
68EstlandRene Zahkna+2:33.80m
69ItalienDominik Windisch+2:34.40m
70BelgienCesar Beauvais+2:36.40m
71BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:41.40m
72LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:42.80m
72LettlandRoberts Slotins+2:42.80m
74USAVaclav Cervenka+2:47.70m
75RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:48.40m
76JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:50.70m
77BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:51.30m
78RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:51.90m
79SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:52.00m
80ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:52.30m
81BelgienThierry Langer+2:54.40m
82JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:55.00m
83PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:55.60m
84JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:57.10m
85BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:57.70m
86SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:58.40m
87KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+2:58.60m
88UkraineAndriy Dotsenko+3:00.10m
89FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+3:01.40m
90SerbienDamir Rastić+3:04.40m
91KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:05.10m
92EstlandKalev Ermits+3:06.10m
93PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+3:09.20m
94ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:10.20m
95TschechienMikulas Karlik+3:11.60m
96ChinaFangming Cheng+3:12.30m
97LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:14.00m
98SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:14.10m
99ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+3:14.20m
100LitauenLinas Banys+3:15.60m
101KanadaTrevor Kiers+3:15.90m
102SlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:16.90m
103BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:18.20m
104TschechienAdam Václavík+3:26.00m
105TschechienVitezslav Hornig+3:28.50m
106UkraineDenys Nasyko+3:30.00m
107EstlandKristo Siimer+3:32.90m
108LettlandEdgars Mise+3:34.70m
109MoldauMihail Usov+3:37.70m
110ChinaXuezhi Li+3:39.60m
111SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:41.30m
112ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:44.50m
113RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:55.50m
114PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:01.60m
115PolenWojciech Filip+4:09.10m
116SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+4:38.50m
117BelgienPjotr Dielen+5:51.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichSimon Desthieux88
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø88
3NorwegenTarjei Bø83
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen78
5NorwegenSivert Bakken72
6FrankreichFabien Claude68
7RusslandEduard Latypov66
8NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid64
9SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson61
10KanadaChristian Gow50