Hochfilzen II

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:04.90m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +7.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 6
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 11
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 13
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 15
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 21
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 28
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 29
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 30
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 33
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 34
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 35
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 36
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 37
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 38
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 40
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 42
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 44
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 48
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 51
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 53
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 56
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 57
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 58
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 59
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 60
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 61
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 63
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 64
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 65
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 66
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 67
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 68
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 70
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 71
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 72
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 73
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 74
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 77
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 78
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 79
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 80
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 81
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 82
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 83
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 85
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 86
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 87
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 88
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 89
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 90
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 91
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 92
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 93
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 94
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 95
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 96
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 97
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 98
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 99
    Österreich
    Lucas Pitzer
  • 100
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 101
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 102
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 103
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 104
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 105
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 106
    Rumänien
    Anatoly Oskin
  • 107
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 108
    Kasachstan
    Dastan Deldesh
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid23:04.90m
    2NorwegenJohannes Dale+7.90s
    3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.90s
    4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+42.50s
    5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.90s
    6UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+51.30s
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+52.30s
    8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+56.10s
    9SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+58.00s
    10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:01.90m
    11SlowenienJakov Fak+1:04.50m
    12FrankreichFabien Claude+1:07.20m
    13RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:09.90m
    14NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:11.40m
    15ItalienLukas Hofer+1:11.60m
    16SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:16.70m
    17RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:21.30m
    18FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:23.30m
    19SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:23.70m
    20UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:27.40m
    21ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:30.40m
    22DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:31.00m
    23DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:31.30m
    24NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:32.10m
    25ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:33.20m
    26BelarusAnton Smolski+1:39.60m
    27TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:41.30m
    28BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:41.50m
    29USALeif Nordgren+1:42.80m
    30RusslandEduard Latypov+1:50.50m
    31FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:51.00m
    32TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:51.10m
    33BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:51.20m
    34RusslandAnton Babikov+1:51.60m
    35ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+1:52.50m
    36BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:56.40m
    37KanadaChristian Gow+1:56.90m
    38RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:02.70m
    39UkraineArtem Pryma+2:02.80m
    40ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:03.10m
    41FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:03.60m
    42SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:06.40m
    43FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:07.20m
    44BelgienThierry Langer+2:08.20m
    45SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:08.40m
    46DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:08.90m
    47SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:10.80m
    48EstlandKalev Ermits+2:13.00m
    49TschechienAdam Václavík+2:14.20m
    50SchweizJeremy Finello+2:15.20m
    51USASean Doherty+2:15.50m
    52SlowenienRok Trsan+2:16.70m
    53ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:18.40m
    54DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:18.60m
    55TschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:21.60m
    56ItalienDominik Windisch+2:23.80m
    57KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:25.30m
    58JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:28.90m
    59LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:29.40m
    60LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:30.60m
    61USAJake Brown+2:34.20m
    61KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:34.20m
    63DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:36.80m
    64LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:37.50m
    65EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:43.50m
    66FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:47.60m
    67BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:47.70m
    68DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:49.50m
    69BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:51.10m
    70PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:54.50m
    71SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:55.00m
    72MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:55.40m
    73RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:57.20m
    74JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:02.10m
    74BulgarienBlagoy Todev+3:02.10m
    76UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:02.30m
    77ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:02.70m
    78SerbienDamir Rastić+3:06.10m
    79KanadaAidan Millar+3:08.00m
    80RumänienGeorge Buta+3:09.00m
    81BelgienFlorent Claude+3:15.10m
    82BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:15.90m
    83BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:16.50m
    84TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:18.20m
    85SchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:24.70m
    86SchwedenMalte Stefansson+3:25.10m
    87GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:29.70m
    88FrankreichOscar Lombardot+3:31.50m
    89KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:35.00m
    90PolenTomasz Jakiela+3:37.40m
    91SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:39.40m
    92EstlandKristo Siimer+3:42.50m
    93SlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:50.60m
    94LitauenMaksim Fomin+3:52.20m
    95LettlandEdgars Mise+3:53.60m
    96RusslandMihail Usov+4:00.30m
    97BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:06.80m
    98SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:07.30m
    99ÖsterreichLucas Pitzer+4:12.50m
    100USAPaul Schommer+4:12.70m
    101UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+4:24.90m
    102LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:29.50m
    103PolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:33.90m
    104LitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:38.40m
    105KanadaScott Gow+5:18.30m
    106RumänienAnatoly Oskin+5:27.50m
    107PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+5:42.70m
    108KasachstanDastan Deldesh+6:00.50m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
    5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
    6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
    8ItalienLukas Hofer753
    9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
    10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713