Annecy

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2021 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    18.12.2021 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    19.12.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:30.30m
  • 2
    Eduard Latypov
    Latypov
    Russland
    Russland
    +7.20s
  • 3
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
    Andersen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +18.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 6
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 9
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 10
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 11
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 12
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 14
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 17
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 18
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 19
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 20
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 23
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 25
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 27
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 30
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 31
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 32
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 34
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 35
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 36
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 37
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 38
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 39
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 41
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 42
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 43
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 45
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 50
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 52
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 53
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 54
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 55
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 56
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 57
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 59
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 60
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 61
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 62
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 63
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 66
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 67
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 68
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 70
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 71
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 72
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 73
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 74
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 75
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 77
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 79
    Finnland
    Joni Mustonen
  • 80
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 81
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 83
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 84
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 87
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 88
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 89
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 91
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 92
    China
    Chunyu Zhang
  • 93
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 94
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 95
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 96
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 97
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 98
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 100
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 101
    Litauen
    Nikita Romanov
  • 102
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 103
    China
    Zhenyu Zhu
  • 104
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 105
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 106
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 107
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 108
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 109
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 110
    Polen
    Wojciech Filip
  • 111
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:30.30m
2RusslandEduard Latypov+7.20s
3NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+18.20s
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+21.20s
5NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+24.50s
6BelarusAnton Smolski+26.50s
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+33.00s
8NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+38.80s
9SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+40.70s
10SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+42.70s
11RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+48.20s
12RusslandAlexander Loginov+49.10s
13FrankreichSimon Desthieux+52.10s
14RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+52.30s
15NorwegenTarjei Bø+53.40s
16DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+53.80s
17ItalienThomas Bormolini+58.70s
18RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+58.80s
19BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+1:06.40m
20SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:07.10m
21DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:10.40m
22FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:12.30m
23ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:13.60m
24DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:13.90m
25RusslandVasilii Tomshin+1:14.20m
26DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:17.50m
27BelarusMikita Labastau+1:20.00m
28SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:22.60m
29DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:23.00m
30ItalienLukas Hofer+1:26.20m
31KanadaAdam Runnalls+1:33.40m
32FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:34.40m
33SchweizMartin Jäger+1:36.60m
34ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:37.70m
35USAPaul Schommer+1:43.50m
36KanadaChristian Gow+1:46.20m
37BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:47.10m
38LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:47.50m
39KanadaJules Burnotte+1:48.00m
40FrankreichFabien Claude+1:49.20m
41USASean Doherty+1:49.30m
42JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:50.20m
43ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:51.20m
44KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:53.20m
45SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:53.90m
46UkraineTaras Lesiuk+1:58.20m
47DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:01.70m
48TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:02.10m
49NorwegenSivert Bakken+2:03.50m
50SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:03.60m
51SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:03.80m
52USAJake Brown+2:05.50m
53NeuseelandCampbell Wright+2:05.60m
54BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:07.50m
55UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:11.10m
56BelgienFlorent Claude+2:11.80m
57SchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:12.60m
58SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:14.70m
59JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:14.80m
60BelgienThierry Langer+2:16.40m
61BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:16.50m
62EstlandRene Zahkna+2:17.60m
63SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:19.10m
64TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:21.80m
65TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:22.50m
66KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:23.30m
67ChinaXingyuan Yan+2:23.40m
68FrankreichEric Perrot+2:23.90m
69BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:24.10m
70FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:26.00m
71SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:27.20m
72EstlandKalev Ermits+2:27.30m
73TschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:30.10m
74ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:30.80m
75JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:31.70m
76SlowenienLovro Planko+2:38.10m
77RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:41.00m
78SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:41.90m
79FinnlandJoni Mustonen+2:43.30m
80KanadaScott Gow+2:43.60m
81BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+2:45.80m
82TschechienAdam Václavík+2:46.60m
83SlowenienAlex Cisar+2:47.50m
84MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:49.20m
85RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:51.90m
86SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:52.00m
87BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:52.30m
88ItalienDaniele Cappellari+2:58.60m
89LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:59.50m
90SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:01.60m
91USALeif Nordgren+3:02.30m
92ChinaChunyu Zhang+3:05.30m
93LitauenLinas Banys+3:06.50m
94LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:07.80m
95PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:08.00m
96MoldauMaksim Makarov+3:10.40m
97ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:15.70m
98KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:25.80m
98BulgarienBlagoy Todev+3:25.80m
100LettlandEdgars Mise+3:34.90m
101LitauenNikita Romanov+3:38.60m
102PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+3:42.90m
103ChinaZhenyu Zhu+3:43.00m
104BelgienCesar Beauvais+3:43.40m
105LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:56.30m
106SchweizSebastian Stalder+4:09.50m
107EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:12.00m
108UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:12.10m
109PolenWojciech Skorusa+5:46.00m
110PolenWojciech FilipDNF
111SlowenienJakov FakDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535