Sportdaten

Eishockey
WM
Gruppe A
Grossbritannien
Grossbritannien
0
Grossbritannien
Norwegen
Norwegen
0
Norwegen
16:20 Uhr
Gruppe A
Finnland
Finnland
0
Finnland
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
Dänemark
20:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
0
Schweden
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
Frankreich
16:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
Kasachstan
Polen
Polen
0
Polen
20:20 Uhr
Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
Servette FC
Servette
0
Servette FC
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
FC Winterthur
St.Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
FC St. Gallen
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Zürich
Zürich
0
FC Zürich
Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
18:00 Uhr
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Baden
Baden
0
FC Baden
Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
14:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Sion
Sion
0
FC Sion
Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
FC Schaffhausen
14:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
0
FC Vaduz
Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
0
AC Bellinzona
14:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
Wil
0
FC Wil 1900
Thun
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
14:15 Uhr
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Nyonnais
0
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Aarau
14:15 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
0
US Salernitana 1919
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
Hellas Verona
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
0
Bologna FC
Juventus
Juventus
0
Juventus
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Sanchez I.
0
Spanien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
Argentinien
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
Grossbritannien
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
Frankreich
12:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
Frankreich
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
0
Kolumbien
15:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
Spanien
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
USA
18:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
0
Ungarn
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
0
Kasachstan
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
Finnland
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
0
USA
12:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
0
Australien
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
0
Österreich
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
Russland
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
0
Italien
14:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
Deutschland
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
Grossbritannien
18:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
0
Tschechien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
0
Grossbritannien
19:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
China
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
Russland
10:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
Polen
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
Rumänien
10:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
Russland
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
0
Tschechien
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
Russland
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
Spanien
11:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
Tschechien
11:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
3
2
0
Frankreich
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1
6
4
0
Ukraine
verl.
12:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
USA
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
Polen
12:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva
E. Andreeva
0
Russland
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
Frankreich
13:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
0
USA
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
Frankreich
15:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
0
Argentinien
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
0
Deutschland
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Kayla Day
K. Day
0
USA
Z. Bai
Zhuoxuan Bai
0
China
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
China
N. Brancaccio
Nuria Brancaccio
0
Italien
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Camila Osorio
C. Osorio
0
Kolumbien
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
0
Russland
13:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
0
USA
A. Krunić
Aleksandra Krunić
0
Serbien
13:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
0
China
C. Rosatello
Camilla Rosatello
0
Italien
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
Deutschland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
0
Russland
15:45 Uhr