Sportdaten

Fussball
Europa League
Gruppe A
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
APOEL Nikosia
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
F91 Dudelange
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe A
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
Sevilla FC
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe B
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
Dinamo Kiev
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
Malmö FF
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe B
FC København
København
0
FC København
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe C
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
FK Krasnodar
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe C
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Getafe CF
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
Trabzonspor
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe D
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
0
Rosenborg BK
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe D
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting
Sporting CP
0
Sporting CP
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe E
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
Stade Rennes
Celtic
Celtic FC
0
Celtic FC
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe E
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Lazio
Lazio Roma
0
Lazio Roma
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe F
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
Arsenal FC
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe F
Standard Liège
Standard
0
Standard Liège
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
Vitória Guimarães
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe G
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
FC Porto
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe G
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Feyenoord
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe H
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
CSKA Moskva
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe H
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
Ferencvárosi TC
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe I
KAA Gent
Gent
0
KAA Gent
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe I
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
0
FC Oleksandriya
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe J
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe J
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe K
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
Beşiktaş
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe K
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
0
Sporting Braga
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe L
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe L
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
Manchester United
Astana
FK Astana
0
FK Astana
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
Slowenien
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
0
Frankreich
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
Belgien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
Spanien
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
Italien
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
0
Frankreich
15:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
Frankreich
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
Frankreich
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
0
Deutschland
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
Georgien
19:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
Ungarn
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
0
Kroatien
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
Italien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
Spanien
13:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
Norwegen
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
0
Italien
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
Portugal
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
Russland
14:40 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
Russland
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
0
Russland
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
0
Litauen
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
Russland
18:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
Australien
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
0
Serbien
10:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
Schweiz
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
China
11:15 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
Tschechien
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
0
Russland
13:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
USA
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
0
Italien
14:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
USA
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
Italien
05:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
0
Russland
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
06:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
Kroatien
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
0
Japan
07:45 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
Russland
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
0
Niederlande
10:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
Australien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
Kroatien
05:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
Tschechien
T. Babos
Timea Babos
0
Ungarn
06:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
0
Rumänien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
Spanien
07:30 Uhr