Sportdaten

Fussball
Cup
Viertelfinals
FC Sion
Sion
0
FC Sion
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
20:30 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
EHC Kloten
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
HC Ajoie
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
Formel 1
Bahrain Grand Prix
2. Training
16:00 Uhr
1. Training
12:30 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Luciano Darderi
L.Darderi
0
Italien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
Argentinien
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
Spanien
19:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
0
Peru
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
Argentinien
19:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
Chile
T. Barrios Vera
Tomás Barrios Vera
0
Chile
23:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
Japan
J. Draper
Jack Draper
0
Grossbritannien
Live
01:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
0
Australien
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
0
Österreich
Live
01:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
USA
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
0
Deutschland
Live
01:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ben Shelton
B. Shelton
0
USA
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
0
Italien
02:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
0
Italien
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
02:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
Deutschland
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
Serbien
02:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
Norwegen
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
0
Serbien
03:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
0
USA
H. Rune
Holger Rune
0
Dänemark
04:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Kasachstan
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
0
Tschechien
11:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
0
USA
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
Russland
12:20 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
Russland
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
Spanien
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
Polen
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
0
Frankreich
17:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
Ukraine
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
0
Kolumbien
Live
01:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
0
Russland
D. Parry
Diane Parry
0
Frankreich
02:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Darja Semenistaja
D. Semenistaja
0
Lettland
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
0
China
19:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
0
USA
20:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
Russland
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
China
Live
Achtelfinals
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
Tschechien
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
0
USA
Live
Achtelfinals
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
0
Kroatien
M. Stakusic
Marina Stakusic
0
Kanada
Live
Achtelfinals
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
Russland
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
Ukraine
Live
Achtelfinals
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
0
Grossbritannien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
Brasilien
01:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
USA
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
0
Deutschland
04:00 Uhr