Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    11.02.2023 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    12.02.2023 15:30
  • 20km Einzel
    14.02.2023 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    19.02.2023 12:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    49:57.50m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:10.70m
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:11.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 11
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 17
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 18
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 20
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 22
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 23
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 24
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 25
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 26
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 27
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 28
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 30
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 31
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 34
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 35
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 41
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 43
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 44
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 48
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 49
    Schweden
    Emil Nykvist
  • 50
    Polen
    Marcin Zawół
  • 51
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 52
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 54
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 56
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 57
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 59
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 60
    Österreich
    Dominic Unterweger
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 64
    Kanada
    Logan Pletz
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 66
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 67
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 69
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 71
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 72
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 73
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 74
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 75
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 77
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 79
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 80
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 81
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 82
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 83
    China
    Guoqiang Ma
  • 84
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 85
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 86
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 87
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 88
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 89
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 90
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 91
    China
    Chunyu Zhang
  • 92
    Japan
    Ryu Yamamoto
  • 93
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 94
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 96
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 97
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • 98
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 99
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 100
    Japan
    Keita Nagaoka
  • 101
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 102
    Dänemark
    Joachim Weel Rosbo
  • 103
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Aleksa Vukovic
  • 104
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 104
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 104
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 104
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 104
    Grossbritannien
    Marcus Webb

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø49:57.50m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:10.70m
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:11.10m
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:31.90m
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:09.60m
6SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:31.80m
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:32.90m
8TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:49.20m
9DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:20.20m
10NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+3:29.50m
11SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:42.30m
12UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+4:02.50m
13DeutschlandJustus Strelow+4:14.20m
14TschechienTomas Mikyska+4:14.50m
15NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+4:16.80m
16SchweizSebastian Stalder+4:19.20m
17ItalienTommaso Giacomel+4:19.80m
18FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:29.10m
19SlowenienAlex Cisar+4:40.80m
20NeuseelandCampbell Wright+4:40.90m
21DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:43.00m
22SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:44.40m
23RumänienGeorge Buta+5:06.20m
24ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:12.50m
25RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+5:14.80m
26ItalienDidier Bionaz+5:16.20m
27BelgienFlorent Claude+5:21.40m
28BulgarienVladimir Iliev+5:25.90m
29BulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:42.60m
30KanadaAdam Runnalls+5:42.90m
31FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+5:49.20m
32FrankreichEric Perrot+5:53.00m
33SlowenienAnton Vidmar+5:56.20m
34LitauenTomas Kaukenas+6:03.10m
35USASean Doherty+6:05.40m
36SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+6:20.60m
37FrankreichFabien Claude+6:24.00m
37FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+6:24.00m
39UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+6:36.40m
40UkraineDenys Nasyko+6:37.00m
41FinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:42.00m
42UkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:48.30m
43PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+6:58.60m
44LitauenVytautas Strolia+7:02.80m
45SchweizJeremy Finello+7:03.80m
46SlowenienMiha Dovzan+7:06.50m
47NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+7:07.80m
48ItalienElia Zeni+7:10.10m
49SchwedenEmil Nykvist+7:12.60m
50PolenMarcin Zawół+7:27.70m
51MoldauPavel Magazeev+7:32.00m
52FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+7:38.40m
53SchweizSerafin Wiestner+7:39.00m
54BelgienThierry Langer+7:42.50m
55SlowenienLovro Planko+7:49.70m
56LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+7:58.60m
57EstlandKristo Siimer+8:00.70m
58FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+8:08.60m
59MoldauMaksim Makarov+8:09.60m
60ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+8:14.20m
61KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:16.70m
62JapanMikito Tachizaki+8:20.10m
63RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+8:22.70m
64KanadaLogan Pletz+8:24.60m
65TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:29.70m
66SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+8:32.00m
67SüdkoreaDujin Choi+8:43.30m
68KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+8:43.90m
69LettlandEdgars Mise+8:46.60m
70FrankreichOscar Lombardot+8:49.20m
71SlowakeiMichal Sima+8:56.40m
72ItalienLukas Hofer+8:59.10m
73DeutschlandDavid Zobel+9:00.10m
74LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+9:05.80m
75KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:31.30m
76TschechienJonáš Mareček+9:49.80m
77USAPaul Schommer+9:50.80m
78KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+9:53.60m
79SchwedenPeppe Femling+9:54.40m
80USAVincent Bonacci+9:59.90m
81TschechienAdam Václavík+10:01.60m
82ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+10:21.70m
83ChinaGuoqiang Ma+10:34.10m
84ChinaXingyuan Yan+10:45.80m
85EstlandRobert Heldna+11:03.40m
86KanadaTrevor Kiers+11:18.80m
87PolenJan Gunka+11:19.10m
88MoldauMihail Usov+11:24.10m
89KanadaChristian Gow+11:25.00m
90EstlandRene Zahkna+11:42.10m
91ChinaChunyu Zhang+11:56.10m
92JapanRyu Yamamoto+12:08.90m
93SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+12:14.50m
94USAMaxime Germain+12:36.70m
95SlowakeiMatej Kazár+12:43.80m
96BelgienCesar Beauvais+13:33.70m
97TürkeiZana Öztunç+13:50.70m
98LitauenMaksim Fomin+15:18.00m
99JapanKiyomasa Ojima+15:36.40m
100JapanKeita Nagaoka+15:43.40m
101GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+16:17.90m
102DänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+18:17.60m
103Bosnien-HerzegowinaAleksa Vukovic+22:20.90m
104ÖsterreichSimon EderDNS
104LitauenKarol DombrovskiDNS
104GriechenlandApostolos AngelisDNF
104ItalienPatrick BraunhoferDNS
104GrossbritannienMarcus WebbDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1589
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1098
3NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen935
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll782
5SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma779
6NorwegenTarjei Bø684
7NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal674
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet671
9DeutschlandRoman Rees658
10FrankreichFabien Claude635