Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturla Holm Laegreid | 48:57.00m | |
2 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | +19.60s | |
3 | Erik Lesser | +1:03.60m | |
4 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +1:05.90m | |
5 | Ondřej Moravec | +1:06.90m | |
6 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +1:31.80m | |
7 | Jakov Fak | +1:32.00m | |
8 | Emilien Jacquelin | +2:02.10m | |
9 | Antonin Guigonnat | +2:13.60m | |
10 | Alexander Loginov | +2:19.20m | |
11 | Michal Krcmar | +2:26.30m | |
12 | Tarjei Bø | +2:32.70m | |
13 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | +2:42.90m | |
14 | Tuomas Harjula | +2:47.10m | |
15 | Simon Desthieux | +2:51.60m | |
16 | Vytautas Strolia | +2:56.30m | |
17 | Arnd Peiffer | +2:56.90m | |
18 | Christian Gow | +2:57.00m | |
19 | Anton Smolski | +3:04.00m | |
20 | Lukas Hofer | +3:11.10m | |
21 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | +3:14.90m | |
22 | Simon Eder | +3:15.70m | |
23 | Johannes Dale-Skjevdal | +3:16.40m | |
24 | Sergey Bocharnikov | +3:25.90m | |
25 | Leif Nordgren | +3:36.40m | |
26 | Matvey Eliseev | +3:40.20m | |
27 | Artem Pryma | +3:43.40m | |
28 | Roman Rees | +3:55.50m | |
29 | Benedikt Doll | +3:57.30m | |
30 | David Komatz | +4:01.30m | |
31 | Harald Lemmerer | +4:04.60m | |
32 | Jesper Nelin | +4:05.40m | |
33 | Benjamin Weger | +4:08.70m | |
34 | Florent Claude | +4:09.50m | |
35 | Julian Eberhard | +4:11.30m | |
36 | Karol Dombrovski | +4:15.10m | |
37 | Petr Pashchenko | +4:16.50m | |
38 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | +4:21.90m | |
39 | Sean Doherty | +4:28.10m | |
40 | Johannes Kühn | +4:34.60m | |
41 | Kalev Ermits | +4:39.50m | |
42 | Didier Bionaz | +4:41.60m | |
43 | Eduard Latypov | +4:43.40m | |
44 | Jeremy Finello | +4:48.40m | |
45 | Mikito Tachizaki | +4:51.90m | |
45 | Adam Václavík | +4:51.90m | |
47 | Bogdan Tsymbal | +4:56.40m | |
48 | Vladimir Iliev | +4:58.10m | |
49 | Michal Sima | +4:58.20m | |
50 | Semen Suchilov | +5:04.60m | |
51 | Martin Ponsiluoma | +5:29.80m | |
52 | Rene Zahkna | +5:51.80m | |
53 | Miha Dovzan | +5:57.20m | |
54 | Niklas Hartweg | +5:57.30m | |
55 | Jake Brown | +6:04.40m | |
56 | Anton Sinapov | +6:09.60m | |
57 | Paul Schommer | +6:19.20m | |
58 | Rudis Balodis | +6:20.00m | |
59 | Mikita Labastau | +6:22.40m | |
60 | Sebastian Stalder | +6:25.80m | |
61 | Tero Seppälä | +6:26.20m | |
62 | Thierry Langer | +6:32.00m | |
63 | Tomas Hasilla | +6:33.40m | |
64 | Felix Leitner | +6:39.20m | |
65 | Scott Gow | +6:44.00m | |
66 | Jaakko Olavi Ranta | +6:56.40m | |
67 | Tom Lahaye-Goffart | +7:01.00m | |
68 | Ruslan Tkalenko | +7:01.40m | |
69 | Rok Trsan | +7:01.70m | |
70 | Martin Perrillat Bottonet | +7:10.80m | |
71 | Patrick Braunhofer | +7:29.50m | |
72 | Fabien Claude | +7:34.20m | |
73 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +7:56.30m | |
74 | Lucas Fratzscher | +7:57.50m | |
75 | Peppe Femling | +8:02.40m | |
76 | Tomaas Krupcik | +8:08.80m | |
77 | Alexandr Mukhin | +8:11.20m | |
78 | Jakub Štvrtecký | +8:13.70m | |
79 | Patrick Jakob | +8:15.90m | |
80 | Malte Stefansson | +8:27.10m | |
81 | Dimitar Gerdzhikov | +8:29.70m | |
82 | Linas Banys | +8:35.70m | |
83 | Kosuke Ozaki | +8:37.20m | |
84 | Łukasz Szczurek | +8:43.60m | |
85 | Kristo Siimer | +8:50.60m | |
86 | Klemen Bauer | +8:56.90m | |
87 | Apostolos Angelis | +9:02.60m | |
88 | Raman Yaliotnau | +9:18.20m | |
89 | Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec | +9:44.40m | |
90 | Maksim Varabei | +10:04.80m | |
91 | Maksim Fomin | +10:15.20m | |
92 | Matej Baloga | +10:41.20m | |
93 | Adam Runnalls | +11:08.80m | |
94 | Wojciech Skorusa | +11:15.70m | |
95 | Danil Beletskiy | +11:16.90m | |
96 | Roberts Slotins | +11:20.10m | |
97 | Damir Rastić | +11:44.20m | |
98 | Aidan Millar | +11:48.60m | |
99 | Anton Dudchenko | +12:20.00m | |
100 | Grzegorz Guzik | +12:33.70m | |
101 | Vladimir Oryashkov | +13:40.80m |