Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | 30:20.40m | |
2 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +0.10s | |
3 | Alexander Loginov | +1.50s | |
4 | Simon Eder | +15.80s | |
5 | Julian Eberhard | +24.60s | |
6 | Tarjei Bø | +28.20s | |
7 | Henrik L'Abée-Lund | +32.50s | |
8 | Lukas Hofer | +40.90s | |
9 | Benjamin Weger | +41.30s | |
10 | Antonin Guigonnat | +52.60s | |
11 | Artem Pryma | +1:05.20m | |
12 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | +1:07.30m | |
13 | Sindre Pettersen | +1:08.30m | |
14 | Christian Gow | +1:08.80m | |
15 | Simon Desthieux | +1:14.10m | |
16 | Emilien Jacquelin | +1:26.20m | |
17 | Michal Krcmar | +1:34.20m | |
18 | Benedikt Doll | +1:38.80m | |
19 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +1:46.10m | |
20 | Dominik Windisch | +1:52.30m | |
21 | Felix Leitner | +1:52.80m | |
22 | Jakov Fak | +1:57.10m | |
23 | Ondřej Moravec | +2:00.00m | |
24 | Evgeniy Garanichev | +2:02.70m | |
25 | Arnd Peiffer | +2:02.80m | |
26 | Simon Schempp | +2:11.50m | |
27 | Thomas Bormolini | +2:24.60m | |
28 | Philipp Horn | +2:26.50m | |
29 | Matvey Eliseev | +2:29.30m | |
30 | Serafin Wiestner | +2:29.40m | |
31 | Jesper Nelin | +2:32.30m | |
32 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | +2:36.60m | |
33 | Leif Nordgren | +2:39.10m | |
34 | Martin Ponsiluoma | +2:45.90m | |
35 | Lars Helge Birkeland | +2:46.00m | |
36 | Florent Claude | +2:48.90m | |
37 | Thierry Chenal | +2:52.60m | |
38 | Serhiy Semenov | +2:59.40m | |
39 | Sean Doherty | +3:07.90m | |
40 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +3:14.40m | |
41 | Eduard Latypov | +3:17.80m | |
42 | Vladimir Iliev | +3:20.00m | |
43 | Roman Yeremin | +3:32.00m | |
44 | Krasimir Anev | +3:37.20m | |
45 | Tuomas Grönman | +3:45.30m | |
46 | Tobias Eberhard | +3:45.80m | |
47 | Johannes Kühn | +3:57.10m | |
48 | Martin Otcenas | +4:04.90m | |
49 | Miha Dovzan | +4:18.10m | |
50 | Tomaas Krupcik | +4:26.50m | |
51 | Łukasz Szczurek | +4:36.30m | |
52 | Matej Kazár | +4:48.10m | |
53 | Anton Sinapov | +5:05.90m | |
54 | Erik Lesser | +5:19.40m | |
55 | Anton Smolski | +5:50.60m | |
56 | Tomas Hasilla | +5:54.10m |