Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 23.10. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 24.10. | M.Odermatt | |||
Lech | Lech | Parallel | 13.11. | A.Slokar | |||
Lech | Lech | Parallel | 14.11. | C.Hirschbühl | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 20.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 21.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Killington | Killington | Riesenslalom | 27.11. | abgebr. | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 27.11. | M.Mayer | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 28.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise) | 02.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G | 03.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 03.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Abfahrt | 04.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 04.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 05.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Riesenslalom | 11.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 11.12. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Slalom | 12.12. | C.Noël | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 12.12. | F.Brignone | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 17.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Abfahrt | 18.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt | 18.12. | B.Bennett | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 19.12. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super G | 19.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 20.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 21.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Killington) | 22.12. | S.Hector | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | S.Solevåg | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Riesenslalom | 28.12. | T.Worley | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 28.12. | D.Paris | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Slalom | 29.12. | P.Vlhová | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super G | 29.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise) | 30.12. | ausg. | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 04.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 06.01. | abgebr. | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor) | 08.01. | S.Hector | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 08.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom (Ersatz für Maribor) | 09.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 09.01. | J.Strolz | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom (Ersatz für Flachau) | 11.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Super G (Ersatz Bormio) | 13.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 14.01. | A.Kilde | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Abfahrt | 15.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 15.01. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 16.01. | L.Braathen | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Super G | 16.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 21.01. | A.Kilde | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 22.01. | D.Ryding | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt | 22.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G | 23.01. | E.Curtoni | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 23.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom | 25.01. | S.Hector | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 25.01. | L.Straßer | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 29.01. | C.Suter | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 30.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Slalom | 26.02. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 26.02. | E.Ledecká | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Slalom | 27.02. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 27.02. | P.Nufer | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek) | 04.03. | N.Hintermann | |||
Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | Super G | 05.03. | R.Miradoli | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt | 05.03. | D.Paris | |||
Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | Riesenslalom | 06.03. | T.Worley | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 06.03. | A.Kilde | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 09.03. | A.McGrath | |||
Åre | Åre | Riesenslalom | 11.03. | P.Vlhová | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 12.03. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom | 12.03. | K.Liensberger | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 13.03. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 16.03. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 16.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 17.03. | R.Mowinckel | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 17.03. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Team-Parallel | 18.03. | Schweiz | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 19.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 19.03. | A.Slokar | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 20.03. | F.Brignone | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 20.03. | A.McGrath |