Spengler Cup

Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Kanada:
29'
Jeffrey
32'
Mitchell
34'
Versteeg
45'
Jeffrey
 / Třinec:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Team Kanada
    Team Kanada

    30
    Zach Fucale
    47
    Andrew MacDonald
    56
    Maxim Noreau
    10
    Kris Versteeg
    34'
    15
    Dustin Jeffrey
    29'
    45'
    32
    Kevin Clark

    HC Oceláři Třinec
    HC Oceláři Třinec

    30
    Jakub Štěpánek
    17
    Filip Haman
    52
    Milan Doudera
    22
    Vladimír Dravecký
    44
    Matěj Stránský
    65
    Tomáš Marcinko

    Reservespieler

    4
    Paul Postma
    5
    Ian Mitchell
    32'
    18
    Mathew Maione
    20
    Alex Grant
    28
    Patrick Wiercioch
    9
    Adam Tambellini
    11
    Zach Boychuk
    16
    Eric Fehr
    17
    Justin Danforth
    19
    Scottie Upshall
    26
    Daniel Winnik
    27
    Éric Faille
    49
    Benjamin Maxwell
    86
    Josh Jooris
    89
    Chris DiDomenico

    Reservespieler

    4
    Ondřej Hrachovský
    6
    David Musil
    10
    Jan Zahradníček
    55
    Marian Adámek
    8
    Aron Chmielewski
    23
    Jiří Polanský
    34
    Ondřej Kovařčík
    35
    Milan Mikulík
    46
    Štěpán Novotný
    69
    Roman Szturc
    82
    Rostislav Martynek
    83
    Martin Adamský
    88
    Erik Hrňa
    87
    Michal Kovařčík

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.12.2019 15:10
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019 20:15
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 15:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 20:15
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    31.12.2019 12:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kanada
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    12:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - Final

    26.12.2019
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Kanada
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    4
    1
    0
    3
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Kanada
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    26.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    4
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    1
    3
    0
    TPS Turku
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    28.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    0
    2
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30