Spengler Cup

HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Třinec
4
1
0
3
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Davos:
42'
Pesonen
 / Třinec:
15'
Kovařčík
58'
Martynek
59'
Polanský
60'
Kovařčík
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    HC Davos
    HC Davos

    30
    Joren van Pottelberghe
    27
    Magnus Nygren
    90
    Sven Jung
    19
    Marc Aeschlimann
    21
    Mattias Tedenby
    82
    Harri Pesonen
    42'

    HC Oceláři Třinec
    HC Oceláři Třinec

    30
    Jakub Štěpánek
    28
    Martin Gernát
    52
    Milan Doudera
    22
    Vladimír Dravecký
    44
    Matěj Stránský
    65
    Tomáš Marcinko

    Reservespieler

    16
    Lorenz Kienzle
    23
    Samuel Guerra
    38
    Oliver Heinen
    52
    Otso Rantakari
    57
    Davyd Barandun
    75
    Lukas Stoop
    9
    Tino Kessler
    10
    Andres Ambühl
    11
    Aaron Palushaj
    77
    Thierry Bader
    93
    Yannick Frehner
    7
    Casey Wellmann
    79
    Danny Kristo

    Reservespieler

    6
    David Musil
    10
    Jan Zahradníček
    4
    Ondřej Hrachovský
    55
    Marian Adámek
    58
    Guntis Galviņš
    8
    Aron Chmielewski
    23
    Jiří Polanský
    59'
    34
    Ondřej Kovařčík
    15'
    60'
    46
    Štěpán Novotný
    69
    Roman Szturc
    76
    David Kofroň
    82
    Rostislav Martynek
    58'
    83
    Martin Adamský
    87
    Michal Kovařčík
    88
    Erik Hrňa

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.12.2019 15:10
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019 20:15
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 15:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019 20:15
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    31.12.2019 12:10
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    0
    3
    1
    Kanada
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    12:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - Gruppe Cattini

    26.12.2019
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Kanada
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    4
    1
    0
    3
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Kanada
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    0
    0
    1
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    26.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    4
    3
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    27.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    4
    1
    3
    0
    TPS Turku
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    28.12.2019
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    0
    2
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    29.12.2019
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    3
    1
    0
    2
    TPS Turku
    HC Davos
    HC Davos
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Davos
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Salavat Ufa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    30.12.2019
    Team Kanada
    Kanada
    6
    2
    1
    3
    Kanada
    TPS Turku
    TPS Turku
    0
    0
    0
    0
    TPS Turku
    Beendet
    15:10 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    3
    0
    1
    1
    1
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    n.V.
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30