National League

Biel-Bienne
4
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Zug
5
1
2
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Biel-Bienne:
8'
Fuchs
12'
Fuchs
28'
Pouliot
49'
Hügli
 / Zug:
3'
Zehnder
24'
Kovář
38'
Zehnder
54'
Simion
63'
Alatalo

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren van Pottelberghe
4
Kevin Fey
27
Yannick Rathgeb
21
Jason Fuchs
8'
12'
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
28'

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
16
Raphael Díaz
42
Tobias Geisser
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
24'
59
Dario Simion
54'

Reservespieler

90
Janis Moser
44
Samuel Kreis
29
Beat Forster
40
Petteri Lindbohm
55
Riccardo Sartori
22
Stefan Ulmer
73
Mike Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
16
Fabio Hofer
61
Michael Hügli
49'
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
15
Gilian Kohler
7
Ramon Tanner
58
Anton Gustafsson
89
Tino Kessler

Reservespieler

22
Santeri Alatalo
63'
34
Claudio Cadonau
14
Livio Stadler
13
Dario Wüthrich
91
Dario Sidler
86
Erik Thorell
88
Sven Senteler
46
Lino Martschini
10
Jérôme Bachofner
9
Ryan McLeod
48
Carl Klingberg
12
Yannick Zehnder
3'
38'
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
61
Sven Leuenberger
83
Calvin Thürkauf

Aktuelle Spiele

20.11.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
0
3
0
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr