National League

Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Ambri-Piotta:
 / Lugano:
52'
Arcobello
55'
Bürgler
60'
Bødker

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
5
Tobias Fohrler
86
Rocco Pezzullo
10
Brian Flynn
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
91
Stanislav Horanský

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
72
Tim Heed
17
Luca Fazzini
36
Mark Arcobello
52'
89
Mikkel Bødker
60'

Reservespieler

82
Michaël Ngoy
29
Michael Fora
90
Jannik Fischer
17
Cédric Hächler
27
Zaccheo Dotti
16
Dominic Zwerger
12
Jiří Novotný
36
Matt D'Agostini
9
Dario Rohrbach
13
Marco Müller
12
Daniele Grassi
20
Elias Bianchi
26
Tommaso Goi
18
Noele Trisconi
24
Elia Mazzolini

Reservespieler

95
Thomas Wellinger
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
21
Tim Traber
96
Philipp Kurashev
10
Alessio Bertaggia
7
Daniel Carr
9
Reto Suri
16
Raphael Herburger
87
Dario Bürgler
55'
12
Dominic Lammer
23
Giovanni Morini
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr