National League

Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Genève:
18'
Vermin
26'
Tömmernes
35'
Tömmernes
39'
Winnik
58'
Fehr
 / HC Davos:
19'
Meyer
50'
Guerra

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
26'
35'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
9
Damien Riat
67
Linus Omark
86
Joël Vermin
18'

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
70
Enzo Corvi
96
Chris Egli

Reservespieler

90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
25
Roger Karrer
22
Jonathan Mercier
47
Marco Maurer
16
Eric Fehr
58'
71
Tanner Richard
92
Eliot Berthon
26
Daniel Winnik
39'
96
Noah Rod
10
Deniss Smirnovs
48
Stéphane Patry
85
Marco Miranda
95
Tyler Moy
36
Arnaud Riat

Reservespieler

23
Samuel Guerra
50'
57
Davyd Barandun
25
Dominic Buchli
38
Oliver Heinen
75
Lukas Stoop
16
Lorenz Kienzle
17
Perttu Lindgren
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
19
Marc Aeschlimann
77
Teemu Turunen
11
Aaron Palushaj
88
Dario Meyer
19'
65
Marc Wieser
93
Yannick Frehner
36
Simon Knak

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr